Czech Republic: FNL - Main
27. Round Sparta Prague B Lisen 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 08.05.2024
26. Round Kromeriz Sparta Prague B 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 04.05.2024
25. Round Sparta Prague B Zizkov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
24. Round Jihlava Sparta Prague B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
23. Round Sparta Prague B Pribram 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 17.04.2024
22. Round Opava Sparta Prague B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 12.04.2024
21. Round Sparta Prague B Vyskov 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Brno Sparta Prague B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Sparta Prague B Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
18. Round Chrudim Sparta Prague B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
17. Round Sparta Prague B Prostejov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sparta Prague B Taborsko 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 25.02.2024
Sparta Prague B Hostoun 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 18.02.2024
Sparta Prague B Jablonec B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Sparta Prague B Zapy 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 02.02.2024
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
16. Round Sparta Prague B Taborsko 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
15. Round Vlasim Sparta Prague B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
14. Round Sparta Prague B Sigma Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2023
13. Round Lisen Sparta Prague B 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
12. Round Sparta Prague B Kromeriz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
11. Round Zizkov Sparta Prague B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
10. Round Sparta Prague B Jihlava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
9. Round Pribram Sparta Prague B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.09.2023
8. Round Sparta Prague B Opava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
7. Round Vyskov Sparta Prague B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
6. Round Sparta Prague B Brno 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 18.08.2023
5. Round Varnsdorf Sparta Prague B 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 13.08.2023
4. Round Sparta Prague B Chrudim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
3. Round Prostejov Sparta Prague B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 02.08.2023
2. Round Taborsko Sparta Prague B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.07.2023
1. Round Sparta Prague B Dukla Prague 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 23.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hradec Kralove Sparta Prague B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 15.07.2023
Liberec B Sparta Prague B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 09.07.2023
Sparta Prague B Zaglebie II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 05.07.2023
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
30. Round Sparta Prague B Sigma Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
29. Round Pribram Sparta Prague B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.05.2023
28. Round Sparta Prague B Dukla Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.05.2023
27. Round Trinec Sparta Prague B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 13.05.2023
26. Round Sparta Prague B Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.05.2023
25. Round Lisen Sparta Prague B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
24. Round Sparta Prague B Prostejov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
23. Round Opava Sparta Prague B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.04.2023
22. Round Sparta Prague B Karvina 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Sparta Prague B Taborsko 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
20. Round Jihlava Sparta Prague B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 31.03.2023
19. Round Sparta Prague B Chrudim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
18. Round Vlasim Sparta Prague B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.03.2023
17. Round Sparta Prague B Slavia Prague B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zizkov Sparta Prague B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.02.2023
Sparta Prague B Pisek CAN. details 19.02.2023