Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
38. Round Haskovo Botev Plovdiv II 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 01.06.2024
37. Round Rodopa Smolyan Haskovo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.05.2024
36. Round Haskovo Sokol Markovo 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 18.05.2024
35. Round Nesebar Haskovo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 15.05.2024
34. Round Levski Karlovo Haskovo 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 11.05.2024
33. Round Haskovo Beroe II 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 02.05.2024
32. Round Sozopol Haskovo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
31. Round Haskovo Yambol 1915 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 20.04.2024
30. Round Spartak Plovdiv Haskovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.04.2024
29. Round Haskovo Asenovets 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
28. Round Gigant Saedinenie Haskovo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 06.04.2024
27. Round Haskovo Sekirovo Rakovski 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 03.04.2024
26. Round Sliven Haskovo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
25. Round Haskovo Dimitrovgrad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
24. Round Lok. Plovdiv II Haskovo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
23. Round Haskovo Zagorets 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
22. Round Rozova Dolina Haskovo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.03.2024
21. Round Haskovo Karnobat 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.02.2024
20. Round Atletik Kuklen Haskovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Beroe Haskovo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.01.2024
Haskovo Maritsa Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.01.2024
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
19. Round Botev Plovdiv II Haskovo 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 25.11.2023
18. Round Haskovo Rodopa Smolyan 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 18.11.2023
17. Round Sokol Markovo Haskovo 1:4 details 11.11.2023
16. Round Haskovo Nesebar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.11.2023
15. Round Haskovo Levski Karlovo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.10.2023
14. Round Beroe II Haskovo 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
13. Round Haskovo Sozopol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
12. Round Yambol 1915 Haskovo 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 11.10.2023
11. Round Haskovo Spartak Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
10. Round Asenovets Haskovo 0:1 details 30.09.2023
9. Round Haskovo Gigant Saedinenie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.09.2023
8. Round Sekirovo Rakovski Haskovo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Dimitrovgrad Haskovo 2:0 details 20.09.2023
7. Round Haskovo Sliven 9:0 (7:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Haskovo Yantra Gabrovo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 09.09.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
5. Round Haskovo Lok. Plovdiv II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Zagorets Haskovo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Haskovo Rozova Dolina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Karnobat Haskovo 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Haskovo Atletik Kuklen 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
38. Round Levski Karlovo Haskovo 2:2 details 03.06.2023
37. Round Haskovo Beroe II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.05.2023
36. Round Dimitrovgrad Haskovo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
35. Round Haskovo Gigant Saedinenie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
34. Round Chernomorets 1919 Haskovo 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 10.05.2023
33. Round Haskovo Yambol 1915 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
32. Round Haskovo Nesebar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
31. Round Sokol Markovo Haskovo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
30. Round Haskovo Sliven 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2023