Paraguay: Division Intermedia - Main
5. Round San Lorenzo Atl. Tembetary 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.05.2024
4. Round 12 de Junio San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
3. Round San Lorenzo Pastoreo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 22.04.2024
2. Round Guairena San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
1. Round San Lorenzo Martin Ledesma 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 05.04.2024
Paraguay: Division Intermedia - Main
30. Round San Lorenzo Sp. Carapegua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
29. Round Rubio Nu San Lorenzo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 29.09.2023
28. Round San Lorenzo 24 de Setiembre 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 24.09.2023
Paraguay: Copa Paraguay - Main
1/8-finals San Lorenzo Libertad Asuncion 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.09.2023
Paraguay: Division Intermedia - Main
27. Round 12 de Octubre San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.09.2023
26. Round San Lorenzo 2 de Mayo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.09.2023
25. Round Martin Ledesma San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
24. Round San Lorenzo Sol de America 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.08.2023
23. Round 3 de Febrero San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.08.2023
22. Round San Lorenzo Independiente FBC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
21. Round Fernando de la Mora San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
20. Round Atyra San Lorenzo 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
19. Round San Lorenzo Pastoreo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
18. Round Deportivo Santani San Lorenzo 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 23.07.2023
Paraguay: Copa Paraguay - Main
1/16-finals San Lorenzo Olimpia Asuncion 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 7:6) details 20.07.2023
Paraguay: Division Intermedia - Main
17. Round San Lorenzo Colegiales 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 16.07.2023
16. Round Recoleta San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 08.07.2023
15. Round Sp. Carapegua San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.07.2023
14. Round San Lorenzo Rubio Nu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.06.2023
13. Round 24 de Setiembre San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.06.2023
12. Round San Lorenzo 12 de Octubre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
11. Round 2 de Mayo San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 05.06.2023
10. Round San Lorenzo Martin Ledesma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.05.2023
9. Round Sol de America San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.05.2023
8. Round San Lorenzo 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.05.2023
7. Round Independiente FBC San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
6. Round San Lorenzo Fernando de la Mora 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
5. Round San Lorenzo Atyra 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 01.05.2023
4. Round Pastoreo San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
3. Round San Lorenzo Deportivo Santani 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.04.2023
2. Round Colegiales San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
1. Round San Lorenzo Recoleta 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 31.03.2023
Paraguay: Division Intermedia - Main
30. Round Sportivo Trinidense San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
29. Round San Lorenzo Sp. Luqueno 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
28. Round Martin Ledesma San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 25.09.2022
27. Round San Lorenzo Atyra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
26. Round Deportivo Santani San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.09.2022
25. Round San Lorenzo Sportivo Iteno 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 03.09.2022
24. Round Independiente FBC San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.08.2022
23. Round San Lorenzo Fernando de la Mora 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 26.08.2022
22. Round 3 de Febrero San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
21. Round San Lorenzo Rubio Nu 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 15.08.2022
20. Round River Plate San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.08.2022
19. Round San Lorenzo Guarani de Trinidad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 31.07.2022