Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
26. Round Domino Rusovce 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Rusovce MSK Senec 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 12.05.2024
24. Round Modra Rusovce 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 04.05.2024
23. Round Rusovce Nova Dedinka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 01.05.2024
22. Round Rovinka Rusovce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Rusovce Bernolakovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Pezinok Rusovce 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Rusovce NSK 1922 Bratislava 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Vrakuna Bratislava Rusovce 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 27.03.2024
17. Round Rusovce Tomasov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.03.2024
16. Round Slovan Most Rusovce 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.03.2024
14. Round Rusovce D. Luzna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.11.2023
15. Round Ivanka pri Dunaji Rusovce 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Rusovce I. Bratislava 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Rohoznik Rusovce 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Rusovce Domino 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round MSK Senec Rusovce 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 06.10.2023
9. Round Rusovce Modra 3:5 (0:1, 3:4) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Nova Dedinka Rusovce 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Rusovce Rovinka 5:4 (1:3, 4:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Bernolakovo Rusovce 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Rusovce Pezinok 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round NSK 1922 Bratislava Rusovce 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/64-finals Rusovce Samorin 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 23.08.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
3. Round Rusovce Vrakuna Bratislava 10:1 (4:1, 6:0) details 20.08.2023
1. Round Rusovce Slovan Most 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 16.08.2023
2. Round Tomasov Rusovce 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/128-finals Lab Rusovce 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 30.07.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
30. Round Pezinok Rusovce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
29. Round Rusovce Ivanka pri Dunaji 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
28. Round Tomasov Rusovce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
25. Round Rusovce Kalinkovo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.05.2023
27. Round Rusovce Malacky 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Rusovce Rovinka 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Rusovce Rohoznik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
23. Round Domino Rusovce 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 03.05.2023
22. Round Rusovce Slovan Most 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
21. Round NSK 1922 Bratislava Rusovce 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Rusovce Jarovce 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Bernolakovo Rusovce 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Rusovce D. Luzna 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Nova Dedinka Rusovce 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
16. Round Rusovce MSK Senec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
14. Round Ivanka pri Dunaji Rusovce 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Rusovce Tomasov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Malacky Rusovce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Rovinka Rusovce 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Kalinkovo Rusovce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Rohoznik Rusovce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Rusovce Domino 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 25.09.2022