Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP - Main
25. Round Rousinov Lednice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Rajhradice Rousinov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
29. Round Rousinov Moravska Slavia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Rousinov SK Krumvir 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Rousinov Bystrc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Kurim Rousinov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Rousinov Svratka Brno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Pohorelice Rousinov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Rousinov Boskovice - Letovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Sparta Brno Rousinov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.03.2024
15. Round Rousinov Kunstat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Mutenice Rousinov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Rousinov Rajecko 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Ratiskovice Rousinov 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Rousinov Bosonohy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Lednice Rousinov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Rousinov Rajhradice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
14. Round Moravska Slavia Rousinov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2023
8. Round SK Krumvir Rousinov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Bystrc Rousinov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Rousinov Kurim 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Svratka Brno Rousinov 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Rousinov Pohorelice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Boskovice - Letovice Rousinov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.08.2023
2. Round Rousinov Sparta Brno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP - Main
29. Round Lednice Rousinov 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 17.06.2023
28. Round Rousinov Ivancice 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 10.06.2023
27. Round Sparta Brno Rousinov 5:2 (0:1, 5:1) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Rousinov SK Krumvir 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
30. Round Rousinov Lisen B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.05.2023
25. Round Moravska Slavia Rousinov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Rousinov Bosonohy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Rajecko Rousinov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Rousinov Ratiskovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 28.04.2023
21. Round Kunstat Rousinov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Kurim Rousinov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2023
19. Round Rousinov Boskovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.04.2023
18. Round Mutenice Rousinov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Rousinov Bystrc 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
16. Round Svratka Brno Rousinov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
15. Round Lisen B Rousinov 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Rousinov Svratka Brno 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Ivancice Rousinov 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Rousinov Sparta Brno 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round SK Krumvir Rousinov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Rousinov Moravska Slavia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Bosonohy Rousinov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
14. Round Rousinov Lednice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Rousinov Rajecko 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2022
7. Round Ratiskovice Rousinov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 17.09.2022