Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group |
| 34. Round | Livingston | Ross County | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 27.04.2024 |
Scotland: Premiership - Main |
| 33. Round | Ross County | Rangers | 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| 32. Round | Kilmarnock | Ross County | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| 31. Round | Aberdeen | Ross County | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| 30. Round | Ross County | Hearts | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 19. Round | Ross County | Hibernian | 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 29. Round | Hibernian | Ross County | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 28. Round | Ross County | St. Mirren | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| 27. Round | Ross County | Livingston | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 26. Round | Dundee FC | Ross County | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Rangers | Ross County | 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| 25. Round | Motherwell | Ross County | 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| 24. Round | Ross County | St Johnstone | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 15. Round | Livingston | Ross County | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 30.01.2024 |
| 23. Round | Celtic | Ross County | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 27.01.2024 |
Scotland: Scottish Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Ross County | Partick Thistle | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) | details | 20.01.2024 |
Scotland: Premiership - Main |
| 22. Round | Ross County | Aberdeen | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) | details | 02.01.2024 |
| 21. Round | Hearts | Ross County | 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| 18. Round | Ross County | Dundee FC | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 17. Round | St. Mirren | Ross County | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 16. Round | Ross County | Motherwell | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Ross County | St. Mirren | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| 14. Round | Ross County | Kilmarnock | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | St Johnstone | Ross County | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Ross County | Celtic | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | Hibernian | Ross County | 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) | details | 31.10.2023 |
| 10. Round | Motherwell | Ross County | 3:3 (0:0, 3:3) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Dundee FC | Ross County | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Ross County | Hearts | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Scotland: League Cup - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals | Ross County | Aberdeen | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 27.09.2023 |
Scotland: Premiership - Main |
| 6. Round | Aberdeen | Ross County | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| 5. Round | Ross County | Livingston | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| 4. Round | Kilmarnock | Ross County | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 02.09.2023 |
| 3. Round | Ross County | Rangers | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 26.08.2023 |
Scotland: League Cup - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals | Airdrieonians | Ross County | 3:4 ET (1:3, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 19.08.2023 |
Scotland: Premiership - Main |
| 2. Round | Ross County | St Johnstone | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 12.08.2023 |
| 1. Round | Celtic | Ross County | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) | details | 05.08.2023 |
Scotland: League Cup - Main |
| Group D | Ross County | Kelty Hearts | 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 3:4) | details | 29.07.2023 |
| Group D | Edinburgh City | Ross County | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) | details | 26.07.2023 |
| Group D | Ross County | Morton | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) | details | 22.07.2023 |
| Group D | Stranraer | Ross County | 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) | details | 15.07.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Clachnacuddin | Ross County | 1:5 | details | 14.07.2023 |
| | Ross County | Queen's Park | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 08.07.2023 |
| | Nairn County | Ross County | 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) | details | 04.07.2023 |
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation |
| Final - 2nd leg | Ross County | Partick Thistle | 4:1 PEN. (0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 5:4) | details | 04.06.2023 |
| Final - 1st leg | Partick Thistle | Ross County | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 01.06.2023 |
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group |
| 38. Round | Kilmarnock | Ross County | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) | details | 28.05.2023 |
| 37. Round | Ross County | St Johnstone | 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) | details | 24.05.2023 |
| 36. Round | Motherwell | Ross County | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| 35. Round | Dundee Utd | Ross County | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) | details | 13.05.2023 |