Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
15. Round Rodina Moscow 2 R. Volgograd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
14. Round Veles Moscow Rodina Moscow 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 15.05.2024
13. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Krasnodar 2 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
12. Round Ufa Rodina Moscow 2 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 05.05.2024
11. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Lipetsk 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 28.04.2024
10. Round FK Novosibirsk Rodina Moscow 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.04.2024
9. Round Rodina Moscow 2 FK Chayka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
8. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Murom 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 14.04.2024
7. Round R. Volgograd Rodina Moscow 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
6. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Veles Moscow 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2024
5. Round Krasnodar 2 Rodina Moscow 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
3. Round Lipetsk Rodina Moscow 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2024
2. Round Rodina Moscow 2 FK Novosibirsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
1. Round Chelyabinsk Rodina Moscow 2 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kamaz Rodina Moscow 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.02.2024
R. Volgograd Rodina Moscow 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 11.02.2024
Russia: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Fall Season
18. Round Forte Taganrog Rodina Moscow 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
17. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Tekstilshtik 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 04.11.2023
16. Round Lipetsk Rodina Moscow 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
15. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Amkar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
14. Round Chelyabinsk Rodina Moscow 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
13. Round Rodina Moscow 2 FK Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
12. Round Salyut-Belgorod Rodina Moscow 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
11. Round Chertanovo M. Rodina Moscow 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
10. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Kursk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
9. Round Tekstilshtik Rodina Moscow 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
8. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Lipetsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
7. Round Amkar Rodina Moscow 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
6. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
5. Round FK Novosibirsk Rodina Moscow 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
4. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Salyut-Belgorod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
3. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Chertanovo M. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.07.2023
2. Round Kursk Rodina Moscow 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.07.2023
1. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Forte Taganrog 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 16.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Rodina Moscow 2 Vladimir 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 04.07.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group
34. Round Salyut-Belgorod Rodina Moscow 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
33. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Saturn Ramenskoye 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
32. Round Dynamo Vladivostok Rodina Moscow 2 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 29.05.2023
31. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Saratov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.05.2023
30. Round Kaluga Rodina Moscow 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 15.05.2023
29. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Kosmos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.05.2023
28. Round Saturn Ramenskoye Rodina Moscow 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2023
27. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Dynamo Vladivostok 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
26. Round Saratov Rodina Moscow 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
25. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Kaluga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
24. Round Kosmos Rodina Moscow 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
23. Round Rodina Moscow 2 Salyut-Belgorod 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
FK Novosibirsk Rodina Moscow 2 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 07.03.2023
Ufa Rodina Moscow 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.02.2023
Borac Banja Luka Rodina Moscow 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.02.2023