Australia: NPL Victoria - Main
13. Round Avondale FC Port Melbourne Sharks 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 11.05.2024
12. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Dandenong City 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
11. Round Port Melbourne Sharks South Melbourne 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
10. Round Green Gully Port Melbourne Sharks 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
9. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Dandenong Thunder 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
8. Round Oakleigh Cannons Port Melbourne Sharks 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.04.2024
7. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Altona Magic 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
6. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Heidelberg Utd 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
5. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Manningham United Blues 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.03.2024
4. Round Hume City Port Melbourne Sharks 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.03.2024
3. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Moreland City 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.02.2024
2. Round Melbourne Knights Port Melbourne Sharks 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 16.02.2024
1. Round Port Melbourne Sharks St Albans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Australia: NPL Victoria - Play Offs
Quarter-finals Melbourne Knights Port Melbourne Sharks 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.08.2023
Australia: NPL Victoria - Main
26. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Altona Magic 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
25. Round Hume City Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
24. Round Bentleigh Greens Port Melbourne Sharks 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.07.2023
23. Round Port Melbourne Sharks South Melbourne 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 22.07.2023
22. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Oakleigh Cannons 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.07.2023
21. Round St Albans Port Melbourne Sharks 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 07.07.2023
20. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Heidelberg Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.07.2023
19. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Dandenong Thunder 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
18. Round Melbourne Knights Port Melbourne Sharks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.06.2023
17. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Green Gully 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 09.06.2023
16. Round Moreland City Port Melbourne Sharks 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
15. Round Port Melbourne Sharks North Geelong 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
14. Round Avondale FC Port Melbourne Sharks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
13. Round Altona Magic Port Melbourne Sharks 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
12. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Hume City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
11. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Bentleigh Greens 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
10. Round South Melbourne Port Melbourne Sharks 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 24.04.2023
9. Round Oakleigh Cannons Port Melbourne Sharks 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 17.04.2023
8. Round Port Melbourne Sharks St Albans 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
7. Round Heidelberg Utd Port Melbourne Sharks 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 31.03.2023
6. Round Dandenong Thunder Port Melbourne Sharks 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 25.03.2023
5. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Melbourne Knights 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 18.03.2023
4. Round Green Gully Port Melbourne Sharks 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 10.03.2023
3. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Moreland City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 04.03.2023
2. Round North Geelong Port Melbourne Sharks 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.02.2023
1. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Avondale FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.02.2023
Australia: NPL Victoria - Play Offs
Semi-finals Port Melbourne Sharks Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
Australia: NPL Victoria - Main
26. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Melbourne Knights 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.08.2022
25. Round Bentleigh Greens Port Melbourne Sharks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.08.2022
24. Round Port Melbourne Sharks South Melbourne 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.07.2022
23. Round Avondale FC Port Melbourne Sharks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.07.2022
22. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Dandenong City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.07.2022
21. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Heidelberg Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.07.2022
20. Round Altona Magic Port Melbourne Sharks 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 02.07.2022
19. Round Port Melbourne Sharks Oakleigh Cannons 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.06.2022
18. Round Dandenong Thunder Port Melbourne Sharks 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 18.06.2022