Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
24. Round Pezinok Tomasov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 04.05.2024
23. Round Slovan Most Pezinok 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 01.05.2024
22. Round Pezinok Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
21. Round D. Luzna Pezinok 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Pezinok Rusovce 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
17. Round MSK Senec Pezinok 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 10.04.2024
19. Round Rohoznik Pezinok 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Pezinok Domino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.03.2024
16. Round Pezinok Modra 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
14. Round Rovinka Pezinok 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
15. Round Pezinok Nova Dedinka 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Pezinok Bernolakovo 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 28.10.2023
12. Round I. Bratislava Pezinok 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round NSK 1922 Bratislava Pezinok 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Pezinok Vrakuna Bratislava 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Tomasov Pezinok 3:0 AWA. details 01.10.2023
7. Round Ivanka pri Dunaji Pezinok 6:2 (5:0, 1:2) details 27.09.2023
8. Round Pezinok Slovan Most 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Pezinok D. Luzna 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Rusovce Pezinok 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Pezinok Rohoznik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Domino Pezinok 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Pezinok MSK Senec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Modra Pezinok 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 05.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/128-finals Slovan Vistuk Pezinok 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.07.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
30. Round Pezinok Rusovce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
29. Round Rovinka Pezinok 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
28. Round Pezinok Kalinkovo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
27. Round Rohoznik Pezinok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Pezinok Domino 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
25. Round Slovan Most Pezinok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
24. Round Pezinok NSK 1922 Bratislava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
23. Round Jarovce Pezinok 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.05.2023
22. Round Pezinok Bernolakovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round D. Luzna Pezinok 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Pezinok Nova Dedinka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.04.2023
19. Round MSK Senec Pezinok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.04.2023
18. Round Malacky Pezinok 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Pezinok Ivanka pri Dunaji 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
16. Round Tomasov Pezinok 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 18.03.2023
14. Round Pezinok Rovinka 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Kalinkovo Pezinok 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Pezinok Rohoznik 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Domino Pezinok 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Pezinok Slovan Most 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round NSK 1922 Bratislava Pezinok 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Pezinok Jarovce 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Bernolakovo Pezinok 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Pezinok D. Luzna 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Nova Dedinka Pezinok 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 04.09.2022