Poland: III Liga - Group I - Main
28. Round Grodzisk M. Pelikan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
27. Round Skierniewice Pelikan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.04.2024
26. Round Pilica Bialobrzegi Pelikan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
25. Round Pelikan Swit Mazowiecki 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
24. Round Mlawa Pelikan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
23. Round Pelikan Concordia Elblag 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 30.03.2024
22. Round Bron Radom Pelikan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.03.2024
21. Round Pelikan T. Mazowiecki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
20. Round Pelikan Legia II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
19. Round Zambrow Pelikan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Elana Torun Pelikan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
Warta Sieradz Pelikan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 27.01.2024
Poland: III Liga - Group I - Main
18. Round Pelikan GKS Belchatow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.11.2023
17. Round Pelikan Jagiellonia II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
16. Round Legionowo Pelikan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
15. Round Pelikan Wikielec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
14. Round Warta Sieradz Pelikan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
13. Round Pelikan Sulejowek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
12. Round LKS Lomza Pelikan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
11. Round Pelikan Grodzisk M. 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
10. Round Pelikan Skierniewice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
9. Round Pelikan Pilica Bialobrzegi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
8. Round Swit Mazowiecki Pelikan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
7. Round Pelikan Mlawa 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 10.09.2023
6. Round Concordia Elblag Pelikan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Pelikan Bron Radom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
4. Round T. Mazowiecki Pelikan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.08.2023
3. Round Legia II Pelikan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Pelikan Zambrow 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round GKS Belchatow Pelikan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
Poland: III Liga - Group I - Main
34. Round Swit Mazowiecki Pelikan 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 17.06.2023
33. Round Pelikan Bron Radom 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 10.06.2023
32. Round Ursus Warszawa Pelikan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
31. Round Pelikan Ostroda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
30. Round T. Mazowiecki Pelikan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 24.05.2023
29. Round Pelikan Blonianka Blonie 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 21.05.2023
28. Round Pelikan Grodzisk M. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
27. Round Jagiellonia II Pelikan 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
26. Round Pelikan Legionowo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
25. Round Skierniewice Pelikan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
24. Round Pelikan LKS Lodz II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
23. Round Concordia Elblag Pelikan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2023
22. Round Pelikan Zambrow 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
21. Round Pilica Bialobrzegi Pelikan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
20. Round Pelikan Warta Sieradz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
19. Round Legia II Pelikan 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 11.03.2023
18. Round Pelikan Mlawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
17. Round Pelikan Swit Mazowiecki 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 20.11.2022
16. Round Bron Radom Pelikan 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 11.11.2022
15. Round Pelikan Ursus Warszawa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 06.11.2022