Greece: Super League 2 - Main
South - 30. Round Rouf FC Athens Kallithea 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 18.06.2023
South - 28. Round PAE Egaleo Rouf FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
South - 27. Round Rouf FC Ilioupoli 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
South - 26. Round Apollon Smyrnis Rouf FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2023
South - 25. Round Rouf FC Kalamata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
South - 24. Round Episkopi Rouf FC 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 08.05.2023
South - 23. Round Rouf FC PAE Chania 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 03.05.2023
South - 22. Round Panachaiki Rouf FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
South - 21. Round Rouf FC Olympiacos Piraeus B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.04.2023
South - 20. Round Irodotos Rouf FC 0:3 AWA. details 19.04.2023
South - 19. Round Rouf FC AEK Athens FC B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.04.2023
South - 18. Round Kifisia Rouf FC 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 06.04.2023
South - 17. Round Rouf FC O.F. Ierapetra 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
South - 16. Round Proodeftiki Rouf FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2023
South - 15. Round Athens Kallithea Rouf FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 19.03.2023
South - 13. Round Rouf FC PAE Egaleo 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 30.01.2023
South - 12. Round Ilioupoli Rouf FC 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 22.01.2023
South - 11. Round Rouf FC Apollon Smyrnis 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 15.01.2023
South - 10. Round Kalamata Rouf FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.01.2023
South - 9. Round Rouf FC Episkopi 3:0 AWA. details 04.01.2023
South - 8. Round PAE Chania Rouf FC 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.12.2022
South - 7. Round Rouf FC Panachaiki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.12.2022
South - 6. Round Olympiacos Piraeus B Rouf FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.12.2022
South - 3. Round Rouf FC Kifisia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 07.12.2022
South - 5. Round Rouf FC Irodotos 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.12.2022
South - 4. Round AEK Athens FC B Rouf FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 26.11.2022
South - 1. Round Rouf FC Proodeftiki 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.11.2022
South - 2. Round O.F. Ierapetra Rouf FC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs - Main
7. Round Rouf FC Makedonikos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2022
6. Round Panachaiki Rouf FC 2:1 details 05.06.2022
5. Round Rouf FC Proodeftiki 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.06.2022
3. Round A. Asteras Rouf FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 22.05.2022
2. Round Iraklis Larissa Rouf FC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 18.05.2022
1. Round Rouf FC Ilioupoli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.05.2022
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 - Main
18. Round Agios Nikolaos Rouf FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 03.04.2022
17. Round Poros Rouf FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.03.2022
16. Round Rouf FC Ierapetra 2:0 details 20.03.2022
15. Round Rouf FC Panionios 1:1 details 13.03.2022
14. Round Giouchtas Rouf FC 1:1 details 27.02.2022
13. Round Rouf FC Atsalenios 2:1 details 20.02.2022
12. Round Aris Soudas Rouf FC 1:2 details 13.02.2022
10. Round AE Neapolis Rouf FC 0:2 details 06.02.2022
11. Round Rouf FC Almyros Gaziou 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.01.2022
9. Round Rouf FC Agios Nikolaos 2:1 details 19.01.2022
8. Round Rouf FC Poros 1:1 details 16.01.2022
7. Round Ierapetra Rouf FC 0:5 details 15.12.2021
6. Round Panionios Rouf FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.12.2021
5. Round Rouf FC Giouchtas 2:0 details 21.11.2021
4. Round Atsalenios Rouf FC 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 14.11.2021
3. Round Rouf FC Aris Soudas 3:0 details 07.11.2021