Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A - Main
22. Round Upice Nova Paka 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
21. Round Nova Paka Stara Paka 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Sobotka Nova Paka 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Nova Paka Chlumec nad Cidlinou C 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Kocbere Nova Paka 3:7 (1:2, 2:5) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Nova Paka Kopidlno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Kosicky Nova Paka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Nova Paka Vrchlabi B 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Nova Paka Skrivany 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Lazne Belohrad B Nova Paka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Nova Paka Dolni Kalna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Jicin B Nova Paka 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Nova Paka Upice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou C Nova Paka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Stara Paka Nova Paka 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Nova Paka Sobotka 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Nova Paka Kocbere 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Kopidlno Nova Paka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Nova Paka Kosicky 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Vrchlabi B Nova Paka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Nepolisy Nova Paka 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Kobylice Nova Paka 2:7 (0:5, 2:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Nova Paka Nepolisy 4:3 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 3:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Stara Paka Nova Paka 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Nova Paka Skrivany 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Dvur Kralove B Nova Paka 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Nova Paka Kopidlno 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Rudnik Nova Paka 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Nova Paka Novy Bydzov B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2023
19. Round Vrchlabi B Nova Paka 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 22.04.2023
16. Round Dolni Kalna Nova Paka 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 19.04.2023
18. Round Jicin B Nova Paka 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Nova Paka Upice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Nova Paka Kosicky 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Nepolisy Nova Paka 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:6) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Nova Paka Stara Paka 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Skrivany Nova Paka 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Nova Paka Dvur Kralove B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Kopidlno Nova Paka 3:4 PEN. (1:3, 2:0, 5:6) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Nova Paka Rudnik 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Novy Bydzov B Nova Paka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Nova Paka Vrchlabi B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Nova Paka Jicin B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Upice Nova Paka 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Nova Paka Dolni Kalna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Kosicky Nova Paka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Nova Paka Kobylice 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A - Main
26. Round Nova Paka Skrivany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.06.2022
25. Round Vrchlabi B Nova Paka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Nova Paka Miletin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 28.05.2022