Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
30. Round Maccabi Petah Tikva Netanya 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
Semi-finals H. Beer Sheva Netanya 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) details 24.04.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
29. Round Netanya Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
28. Round SC Ashdod Netanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Maccabi Haifa Netanya 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 03.04.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
27. Round Netanya Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
26. Round Netanya Hapoel Hadera 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
25. Round SC Ashdod Netanya 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.03.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/8-finals Netanya Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) details 05.03.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
24. Round Netanya Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.03.2024
23. Round Beitar Jerusalem Netanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
22. Round Netanya Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 19.02.2024
21. Round H. Beer Sheva Netanya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
20. Round Netanya Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
19. Round Netanya Sakhnin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.01.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/16-finals Netanya MS Kafr Qasim 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.01.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
18. Round Maccabi Haifa Netanya 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.01.2024
17. Round Netanya Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.01.2024
16. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Netanya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 13.01.2024
15. Round Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 06.01.2024
14. Round Maccabi Bnei Raina Netanya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 02.01.2024
13. Round Hapoel Hadera Netanya 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 30.12.2023
12. Round Netanya SC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.12.2023
11. Round Hapoel Haifa Netanya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.12.2023
10. Round Netanya Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.12.2023
9. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv Netanya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.12.2023
8. Round Netanya H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.12.2023
7. Round Maccabi Petah Tikva Netanya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.12.2023
6. Round Sakhnin Netanya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.12.2023
5. Round Netanya Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
4. Round Hapoel Jerusalem Netanya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
3. Round Netanya Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
2. Round Hapoel Tel Aviv Netanya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Netanya Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
Israel: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs
7th place Netanya H. Beer Sheva 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
Israel: Toto Cup - Main
Group A - 5. Round Sakhnin Netanya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
Group A - 4. Round Netanya Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.08.2023
Group A - 2. Round Maccabi Bnei Raina Netanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.08.2023
Group A - 1. Round Netanya Hapoel Hadera 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Netanya Beveren 4:2 (4:1, 0:1) details 19.07.2023
KV Mechelen Netanya 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 14.07.2023
Israel: State Cup - Main
Final Netanya Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.05.2023
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
36. Round H. Beer Sheva Netanya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
35. Round Netanya Maccabi Haifa 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 15.05.2023
34. Round Hapoel Jerusalem Netanya 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
Israel: State Cup - Main
Semi-finals SC Ashdod Netanya 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 02.05.2023
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
33. Round Netanya SC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
32. Round Netanya Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
31. Round Netanya H. Beer Sheva 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023