Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
33. Round Nesebar Sozopol 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 02.05.2024
32. Round Yambol 1915 Nesebar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
31. Round Nesebar Spartak Plovdiv 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
30. Round Asenovets Nesebar 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 17.04.2024
29. Round Nesebar Gigant Saedinenie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
28. Round Sekirovo Rakovski Nesebar 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 06.04.2024
27. Round Nesebar Sliven 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 03.04.2024
26. Round Dimitrovgrad Nesebar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
25. Round Nesebar Lok. Plovdiv II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
24. Round Zagorets Nesebar 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 16.03.2024
23. Round Nesebar Rozova Dolina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
22. Round Karnobat Nesebar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.03.2024
21. Round Nesebar Atletik Kuklen 3:0 AWA. details 24.02.2024
20. Round Botev Plovdiv II Nesebar 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Nesebar Yantra Gabrovo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 30.01.2024
Nesebar Sliven 7:0 details 24.01.2024
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
18. Round Nesebar Sokol Markovo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 29.11.2023
19. Round Rodopa Smolyan Nesebar 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 25.11.2023
17. Round Nesebar Levski Karlovo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
16. Round Haskovo Nesebar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.11.2023
15. Round Nesebar Beroe II 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 26.10.2023
14. Round Sozopol Nesebar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
13. Round Nesebar Yambol 1915 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
12. Round Spartak Plovdiv Nesebar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.10.2023
11. Round Nesebar Asenovets 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
10. Round Gigant Saedinenie Nesebar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
9. Round Nesebar Sekirovo Rakovski 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.09.2023
8. Round Sliven Nesebar 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Lok. Plovdiv II Nesebar 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 20.09.2023
7. Round Nesebar Dimitrovgrad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Nesebar Septemvri Sofia 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 12.09.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
5. Round Nesebar Zagorets 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Rozova Dolina Nesebar 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Nesebar Karnobat 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Atletik Kuklen Nesebar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Nesebar Botev Plovdiv II 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-East - Main
38. Round Asenovets Nesebar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 31.05.2023
37. Round Nesebar Levski Karlovo 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
36. Round Beroe II Nesebar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
35. Round Nesebar Dimitrovgrad 4:0 details 13.05.2023
34. Round Gigant Saedinenie Nesebar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.05.2023
33. Round Nesebar Chernomorets 1919 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
32. Round Haskovo Nesebar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
31. Round Nesebar Yambol 1915 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
30. Round Nesebar Sokol Markovo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2023
29. Round Sliven Nesebar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 13.04.2023
28. Round Nesebar Zagorets 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 08.04.2023
27. Round Karnobat Nesebar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.04.2023
26. Round Nesebar Rozova Dolina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 31.03.2023
25. Round Vereya Nesebar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023