Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/128-finals Trstice Neded 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 31.07.2022
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
Trstice Neded 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.07.2021
Slovakia: Divison C West - Main
34. Round Neded FC Horses 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 18.06.2017
33. Round Z. Moravce-Vrable B Neded 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2017
38. Round Neded Banik Prievidza 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.06.2017
31. Round SK Surany Neded 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 28.05.2017
37. Round Galanta Neded 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 24.05.2017
30. Round Neded Sala 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2017
29. Round Dun. Streda B Neded 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 13.05.2017
36. Round Neded FKM Nove Zamky 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.05.2017
28. Round Komarno Neded 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 06.05.2017
27. Round Neded MFK Topolcany 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2017
26. Round Velke Ludince Neded 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 23.04.2017
25. Round Belusa Neded 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.04.2017
24. Round Puchov Neded 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2017
23. Round Neded Gabcikovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.04.2017
22. Round Crystal Neded 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2017
21. Round Neded Nemsova 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 19.03.2017
20. Round Dubnica Neded 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 11.03.2017
35. Round Velky Meder Neded 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.03.2017
15. Round FC Horses Neded 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.11.2016
14. Round Neded Z. Moravce-Vrable B 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 06.11.2016
12. Round Neded SK Surany 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 23.10.2016
11. Round Sala Neded 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 15.10.2016
10. Round Neded Dun. Streda B 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 09.10.2016
9. Round Neded Komarno 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.10.2016
19. Round Banik Prievidza Neded 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2016
8. Round MFK Topolcany Neded 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2016
7. Round Neded Velke Ludince 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.09.2016
18. Round Neded Galanta 1:5 (1:4, 0:1) details 15.09.2016
6. Round Neded Belusa 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 11.09.2016
5. Round Neded Puchov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.09.2016
17. Round FKM Nove Zamky Neded 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.09.2016
4. Round Gabcikovo Neded 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.08.2016
3. Round Neded Crystal 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 21.08.2016
2. Round Nemsova Neded 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.08.2016
1. Round Neded Dubnica 1:0 details 07.08.2016
16. Round Neded Velky Meder 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 31.07.2016
Slovakia: Divison C West - Main
34. Round Neded Dun. Streda B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 12.06.2016
33. Round MFK Topolcany Neded 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.06.2016
32. Round Neded FC Horses 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 04.06.2016
30. Round Neded Palarikovo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2016
29. Round Velky Meder Neded 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2016
28. Round Neded Dubnica 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.05.2016
27. Round Galanta Neded 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.05.2016
26. Round Neded Velke Ludince 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 01.05.2016
25. Round FKM Nove Zamky Neded 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2016
24. Round Vrable Neded 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 17.04.2016
23. Round Neded Komarno 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.04.2016
22. Round Crystal Neded 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 03.04.2016