Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
26. Round Friska Viljor Moron 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.10.2020
25. Round Moron Boden 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 10.10.2020
24. Round Pitea Moron 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2020
23. Round Stode Moron 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 26.09.2020
22. Round Moron Skelleftea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.09.2020
21. Round Moron Taftea IK 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 12.09.2020
20. Round Notvikens Moron 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 05.09.2020
19. Round Moron Umea FC 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 29.08.2020
18. Round Gottne Moron 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.08.2020
17. Round Moron Ytterhogdal 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 16.08.2020
16. Round IFK Umea Moron 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 08.08.2020
15. Round Moron Timra CAN. details 02.08.2020
13. Round Moron Pitea CAN. details 25.06.2020
15. Round Moron Sandvik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.06.2020
12. Round Boden Moron CAN. details 18.06.2020
14. Round IFK Ostersund Moron 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 14.06.2020
11. Round Moron Friska Viljor CAN. details 14.06.2020
10. Round Skelleftea Moron CAN. details 04.06.2020
9. Round Moron Stode CAN. details 30.05.2020
8. Round Taftea IK Moron CAN. details 23.05.2020
7. Round Moron Notvikens CAN. details 17.05.2020
6. Round Umea FC Moron CAN. details 09.05.2020
5. Round Moron Gottne CAN. details 02.05.2020
4. Round Ytterhogdal Moron CAN. details 25.04.2020
3. Round Moron IFK Umea CAN. details 18.04.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Moron Pitea CAN. details 18.04.2020
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
2. Round Moron IFK Ostersund CAN. details 13.04.2020
1. Round Sandvik Moron CAN. details 04.04.2020
1. Round Timra Moron CAN. details 04.04.2020
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
26. Round Soderhamns Moron 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 14.10.2017
25. Round Moron Boden 3:1 details 07.10.2017
24. Round Taftea IK Moron 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 30.09.2017
23. Round Timra Moron 7:2 (0:2, 7:0) details 23.09.2017
22. Round Moron Valbo FF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2017
21. Round Moron Harnosands 0:3 details 09.09.2017
20. Round Skelleftea Moron 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 31.08.2017
19. Round Moron Hudiksvall 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2017
18. Round IFK Ostersund Moron 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 19.08.2017
17. Round Moron Bollnas 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 12.08.2017
16. Round Anundsjo Moron 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.08.2017
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals Moron Pitea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.08.2017
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
15. Round Gaellivare Malmberget Moron 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 29.07.2017
14. Round Moron Pitea 2:2 details 29.06.2017
13. Round Moron Taftea IK 2:5 (0:5, 2:0) details 21.06.2017
12. Round Boden Moron 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.06.2017
11. Round Moron Soderhamns 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.06.2017
10. Round Valbo FF Moron 2:0 details 03.06.2017
9. Round Moron Timra 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.05.2017
8. Round Harnosands Moron 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.05.2017
7. Round Moron Skelleftea 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 17.05.2017