Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
5. Round Sprint-Jeloy Mjolner 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.05.2024
4. Round Mjolner Ham-Kam 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
3. Round Fyllingsdalen Mjolner 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Innstrandens Mjolner 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Mjolner Floya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
1. Round Mjolner Floya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
26. Round Lorenskog Mjolner 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
25. Round Mjolner Skjervoy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Tromso 2 Mjolner 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 15.10.2023
23. Round Mjolner Follo 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) details 07.10.2023
22. Round KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 Mjolner 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
21. Round Mjolner Sarpsborg 08 2 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
20. Round Nordstrand Mjolner 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
19. Round Mjolner HIF Stein 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
18. Round Asker Mjolner 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
17. Round Mjolner Oppsal 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Mjolner Skeid 2 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 21.08.2023
15. Round Skanland Mjolner 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
14. Round Mjolner Floya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
13. Round Sarpsborg 08 2 Mjolner 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
12. Round Oppsal Mjolner 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.07.2023
11. Round Mjolner Asker 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 25.06.2023
10. Round Floya Mjolner 3:3 (0:3, 3:0) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Mjolner Lorenskog 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.06.2023
8. Round Skeid 2 Mjolner 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Mjolner HamKam 0:8 (0:1, 0:7) details 01.06.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
7. Round Mjolner Skanland 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 29.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Mjolner Harstad 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 25.05.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
6. Round HIF Stein Mjolner 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Mjolner Nordstrand 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Skjervoy Mjolner 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Mjolner KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Follo Mjolner 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 16.04.2023
1. Round Mjolner Tromso 2 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 10.04.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
26. Round Floya Mjolner 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
25. Round Mjolner Bossekop 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
24. Round Skjervoy Mjolner 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
23. Round Mjolner Lillestrom 2 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 02.10.2022
22. Round Stromsgodset 2 Mjolner 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.09.2022
21. Round Mjolner Gjellerasen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
20. Round Harstad Mjolner 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 10.09.2022
19. Round Mjolner Lorenskog 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.09.2022
18. Round Mjolner Funnefoss/Vormsund 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
17. Round Senja Mjolner 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 18.08.2022
16. Round Mjolner Mjondalen 2 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 13.08.2022
15. Round Tromso 2 Mjolner 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.08.2022
13. Round Skjetten Mjolner 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 03.08.2022
14. Round Mjolner Skjetten 4:5 (2:2, 2:3) details 31.07.2022
12. Round Mjolner Skjervoy 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 25.06.2022
11. Round Gjellerasen Mjolner 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 19.06.2022