Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
13. Round Melbo Bodo/Glimt 2 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 30.10.2021
12. Round Ullern Melbo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.10.2021
11. Round Melbo Skeid 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.10.2021
10. Round Nordstrand Melbo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 10.10.2021
9. Round Melbo Rana FK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.10.2021
8. Round Melbo Tromso 2 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 26.09.2021
7. Round Stabaek 2 Melbo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.09.2021
6. Round Melbo Skjervoy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 11.09.2021
5. Round Mjolner Melbo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2021
4. Round Junkeren Melbo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.08.2021
3. Round Melbo Finnsnes 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.08.2021
2. Round Skanland Melbo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.08.2021
1. Round Melbo Lokomotiv Oslo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 07.08.2021
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Harstad Melbo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.07.2021
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
13. Round Melbo Bodo/Glimt 2 CAN. details 31.10.2020
12. Round Ullern Melbo CAN. details 25.10.2020
26. Round Melbo Nordstrand CAN. details 24.10.2020
11. Round Melbo Skeid 2 CAN. details 17.10.2020
25. Round Ullern Melbo CAN. details 17.10.2020
10. Round Nordstrand Melbo CAN. details 10.10.2020
24. Round Melbo Tromso 2 CAN. details 10.10.2020
23. Round Mjolner Melbo CAN. details 04.10.2020
9. Round Melbo Rana FK CAN. details 03.10.2020
22. Round Melbo Junkeren CAN. details 27.09.2020
8. Round Melbo Tromso 2 CAN. details 26.09.2020
21. Round Skanland Melbo CAN. details 19.09.2020
7. Round Stabaek 2 Melbo CAN. details 19.09.2020
20. Round Melbo Finnsnes CAN. details 12.09.2020
6. Round Melbo Skjervoy CAN. details 12.09.2020
19. Round Melbo Stabaek 2 CAN. details 06.09.2020
5. Round Mjolner Melbo CAN. details 05.09.2020
4. Round Junkeren Melbo CAN. details 30.08.2020
18. Round Skjervoy Melbo CAN. details 29.08.2020
3. Round Melbo Finnsnes CAN. details 22.08.2020
17. Round Melbo Rana FK CAN. details 22.08.2020
16. Round Bodo/Glimt 2 Melbo CAN. details 16.08.2020
2. Round Skanland Melbo CAN. details 15.08.2020
15. Round Melbo Lokomotiv Oslo CAN. details 09.08.2020
1. Round Melbo Lokomotiv Oslo CAN. details 09.08.2020
14. Round Skeid 2 Melbo CAN. details 02.08.2020
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
26. Round Skjervoy Melbo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.10.2019
25. Round Melbo Leknes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.10.2019
24. Round Ull/Kisa 2 Melbo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.10.2019
23. Round Melbo Bodo/Glimt 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.10.2019
22. Round Gjellerasen Melbo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.09.2019
21. Round Melbo Lillestrom 2 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.09.2019
20. Round Melbo Honefoss 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 15.09.2019
19. Round Skjetten Melbo 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 08.09.2019
18. Round Melbo Junkeren 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.09.2019
17. Round Finnsnes Melbo 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 24.08.2019