Bulgaria: Vtora liga - Main
31. Round Svoge Marek 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 03.05.2024
30. Round Marek Septemvri Sofia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.04.2024
29. Round CSKA 1948 Sofia II Marek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2024
28. Round Marek Dunav Ruse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
27. Round Spartak Pleven Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
26. Round Marek Maritsa Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
25. Round Ludogorets II Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
24. Round Marek Spartak Varna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.03.2024
23. Round Litex Lovech Marek 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.03.2024
22. Round Marek Belasitsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Chernomorets Balchik Marek 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Marek Rilski Sportist 3:0 details 10.02.2024
Lok. Sofia Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.02.2024
Marek Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 31.01.2024
CSKA 1948 Sofia II Marek 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.01.2024
Strumska Slava Marek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.01.2024
Bulgaria: Vtora liga - Main
20. Round Marek Bdin Vidin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.12.2023
19. Round Montana Marek 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.12.2023
18. Round Marek Chernomorets 1919 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.11.2023
17. Round Strumska Slava Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
16. Round Marek Yantra Gabrovo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.11.2023
15. Round Dobrudzha Marek 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 27.10.2023
14. Round Marek Svoge 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
13. Round Septemvri Sofia Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
12. Round Marek CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
11. Round Dunav Ruse Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.09.2023
10. Round Marek Spartak Pleven 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 22.09.2023
9. Round Maritsa Plovdiv Marek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.09.2023
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Vihren Marek 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 06.09.2023
Bulgaria: Vtora liga - Main
8. Round Marek Ludogorets II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.09.2023
7. Round Spartak Varna Marek 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
6. Round Marek Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
5. Round Belasitsa Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.08.2023
4. Round Marek Chernomorets Balchik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
3. Round Bdin Vidin Marek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
2. Round Marek Montana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.07.2023
1. Round Chernomorets 1919 Marek 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 18.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Pirin Blagoevgrad Marek 3:1 details 08.07.2023
Lok. Sofia Marek 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
Ludogorets Marek 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.06.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Promotion Group
32. Round Vihren Marek 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
31. Round Marek Kostinbrod 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
30. Round Kyustendil Marek 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 13.05.2023
29. Round Marek CSKA Sofia II 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
28. Round Septemvri Simitli Marek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
27. Round Marek Vihren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
26. Round Kostinbrod Marek 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 12.04.2023
25. Round Marek Kyustendil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
24. Round CSKA Sofia II Marek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2023
23. Round Marek Septemvri Simitli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 18.03.2023