North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
32. Round Makedonija GP Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.05.2024
31. Round Vardar Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
30. Round Makedonija GP Voska Sport 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.05.2024
29. Round Rabotnicki Makedonija GP 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
28. Round Makedonija GP Struga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Makedonija GP Voska Sport 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.04.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
27. Round Shkupi Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 13.04.2024
26. Round Makedonija GP Shkendija 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Semi-finals - 1st leg Voska Sport Makedonija GP 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
25. Round KF Gostivar Makedonija GP 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sileks Makedonija GP 2:1 details 23.03.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
24. Round Makedonija GP Tikves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
23. Round Sileks Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
22. Round Struga Makedonija GP 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 06.03.2024
21. Round Makedonija GP Voska Sport 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.03.2024
20. Round Brera Strumica Makedonija GP 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
19. Round Makedonija GP Shkendija 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Makedonija GP Besa 1976 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.02.2024
FK Sarajevo Makedonija GP 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 31.01.2024
Aluminij Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.01.2024
Makedonija GP Radomlje 0:2 details 23.01.2024
Osijek Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.01.2024
D. Zagreb Makedonija GP 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 16.01.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
18. Round KF Gostivar Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.12.2023
17. Round Makedonija GP Vardar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.12.2023
16. Round Makedonija GP Sileks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.11.2023
15. Round Shkupi Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
14. Round Makedonija GP Rabotnicki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Makedonija GP Sileks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.11.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
13. Round Bregalnica Stip Makedonija GP 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Makedonija GP Tikves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Vardar Makedonija GP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.10.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
11. Round Makedonija GP Struga 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
KF Gostivar Makedonija GP 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
10. Round Voska Sport Makedonija GP 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Makedonija GP Brera Strumica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Shkendija Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Makedonija GP KF Gostivar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Shkupi Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
6. Round Vardar Makedonija GP 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Sileks Makedonija GP 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
4. Round Makedonija GP Shkupi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.08.2023
3. Round Rabotnicki Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Makedonija GP Bregalnica Stip 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Tikves Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bregalnica Stip Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification
1/8-finals - 2nd leg RFS Makedonija GP 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 20.07.2023
1/8-finals - 1st leg Makedonija GP RFS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Makedonija GP Shkupi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 06.07.2023
Makedonija GP Cukaricki 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 01.07.2023