Norway: OBOS-ligaen - Main
7. Round Lyn Levanger 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
6. Round Egersund Lyn 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
5. Round Lyn Ranheim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Tromsdalen Lyn 3:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) details 24.04.2024
Norway: OBOS-ligaen - Main
4. Round Lyn Valerenga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
3. Round Aalesund Lyn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Heming Lyn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 10.04.2024
Norway: OBOS-ligaen - Main
2. Round Lyn Kongsvinger 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
1. Round Moss Lyn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
KFUM Oslo Lyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
Mjondalen Lyn 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
Lyn Kristiansund 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.03.2024
Lyn Kjelsas 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 28.02.2024
Lyn Notodden 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.02.2024
Lyn Strommen 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
Lyn Kvik Halden CAN. details 09.02.2024
Norway: OBOS-ligaen - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Hodd Lyn 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.12.2023
Final - 1st leg Lyn Hodd 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.11.2023
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Tromsdalen Lyn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Lyn Tromsdalen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 15.11.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
26. Round Lyn Fram 10:1 (3:0, 7:1) details 11.11.2023
25. Round Notodden Lyn 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 04.11.2023
24. Round Lyn V. Haugesund 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
23. Round Traeff Lyn 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
12. Round Brattvag Lyn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
22. Round Lyn Aalesund 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.10.2023
21. Round Orn Lyn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
20. Round Lyn Flekkeroy 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
19. Round Grorud Lyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
18. Round Lyn Arendal 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 04.09.2023
17. Round Lyn Brattvag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
16. Round Valerenga 2 Lyn 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 21.08.2023
14. Round Kjelsas Lyn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.08.2023
15. Round Lyn Egersund 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
13. Round Lyn Notodden 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 08.07.2023
11. Round Lyn Valerenga 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.06.2023
10. Round Aalesund 2 Lyn 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 18.06.2023
9. Round Lyn Traeff 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Flekkeroy Lyn 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Lyn Valerenga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.06.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
7. Round Lyn Orn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Nordstrand Lyn 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.05.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 - Main
6. Round Arendal Lyn 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
5. Round V. Haugesund Lyn 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 07.05.2023
4. Round Lyn Grorud 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Egersund Lyn 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
2. Round Lyn Kjelsas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Fram Lyn 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 10.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Baerum Sportsklubb Lyn 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 02.04.2023
Skeid Lyn 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 22.03.2023