Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland - Main
7. Round Ockero Lindome 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 10.05.2024
6. Round Lindome Hittarp 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.05.2024
5. Round Laholms Lindome 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
4. Round Lindome Landvetter 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 19.04.2024
3. Round Astrio Lindome 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Lindome Qviding 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 05.04.2024
1. Round Jonsereds Lindome 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 31.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Jonkoping Lindome 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
Trollhattan Lindome 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.01.2024
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland - Main
26. Round Astrio Lindome 3:0 details 22.10.2023
25. Round Lindome Qviding 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 13.10.2023
24. Round Frolunda Lindome 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
23. Round Tolo Lindome 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
22. Round Lindome Tord 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 23.09.2023
21. Round Lindome Varbergs GIF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.09.2023
20. Round Hittarp Lindome 2:1 details 09.09.2023
19. Round Lindome Onsala 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
18. Round Laholms Lindome 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
17. Round Lindome Husqvarna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
16. Round Savedalen Lindome 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 11.08.2023
15. Round Landvetter Lindome 1:4 details 04.08.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals Dalstorps Lindome 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) details 01.07.2023
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland - Main
14. Round Lindome Nassjo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 27.06.2023
13. Round Lindome Frolunda 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 22.06.2023
12. Round Qviding Lindome 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.06.2023
11. Round Lindome Astrio 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
10. Round Tord Lindome 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
9. Round Lindome Tolo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.05.2023
8. Round Varbergs GIF Lindome 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
7. Round Lindome Hittarp 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
6. Round Onsala Lindome 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.05.2023
5. Round Lindome Laholms 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
4. Round Husqvarna Lindome 2:3 details 23.04.2023
3. Round Lindome Savedalen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
2. Round Nassjo Lindome 1:1 details 07.04.2023
1. Round Lindome Landvetter 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 31.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Trollhattan Lindome 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 28.01.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
30. Round Lindome Tvaaker 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 05.11.2022
29. Round Qviding Lindome 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
28. Round Lindome Lunds 2:5 (1:0, 1:5) details 22.10.2022
27. Round Trollhattan Lindome 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 17.10.2022
26. Round Falkenberg Lindome 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
25. Round Lindome IFK Malmo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
24. Round GAIS Lindome 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.09.2022
23. Round Lindome Olympic 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 17.09.2022
22. Round Lindome Oskarshamn 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2022
21. Round Vanersborgs IF Lindome 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.09.2022
20. Round Lindome Torns 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
19. Round Oddevold Lindome 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2022
18. Round Lindome Atvidaberg 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 13.08.2022