South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Group G - 4. Round Deportivo Garcilaso Lanus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.05.2024
Group G - 3. Round Metropolitanos Lanus 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 26.04.2024
Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Main
14. Round Lanus Estudiantes L.P. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 17.04.2024
South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Group G - 2. Round Lanus Deportivo Garcilaso 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.04.2024
Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Main
13. Round Racing Club Lanus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Group G - 1. Round Cuiaba Lanus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.04.2024
Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Main
12. Round Lanus Union de Santa Fe 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 28.03.2024
11. Round Belgrano Lanus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.03.2024
Argentina: Copa Argentina - Main
1/32-finals Lanus El Porvenir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Main
10. Round Tigre Lanus 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 11.03.2024
9. Round Lanus Central Cordoba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.03.2024
8. Round Defensa y Justicia Lanus 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 03.03.2024
7. Round Lanus Banfield 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.02.2024
6. Round Lanus Boca Juniors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.02.2024
5. Round Sarmiento Junin Lanus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.02.2024
4. Round Lanus Platense 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.02.2024
3. Round Godoy Cruz Lanus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.02.2024
2. Round Lanus Newells Old Boys 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 31.01.2024
1. Round San Lorenzo Lanus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 27.01.2024
Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Main
14. Round Estudiantes L.P. Lanus 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.11.2023
13. Round Lanus Racing Club 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
12. Round Union de Santa Fe Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Lanus Belgrano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.10.2023
10. Round Lanus Tigre 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.10.2023
9. Round Central Cordoba Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2023
8. Round Lanus Defensa y Justicia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Banfield Lanus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Boca Juniors Lanus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Lanus Sarmiento Junin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.09.2023
4. Round Platense Lanus 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 15.09.2023
3. Round Lanus Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Newells Old Boys Lanus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Lanus San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
Argentina: Copa Argentina - Main
1/16-finals Colon Santa Fe Lanus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.08.2023
Argentina: Liga Profesional - Main
27. Round Lanus Barracas Central 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.07.2023
26. Round Instituto Lanus 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.07.2023
25. Round Lanus Banfield 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.07.2023
24. Round Defensa y Justicia Lanus 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 10.07.2023
23. Round Lanus Velez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.07.2023
22. Round Platense Lanus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.07.2023
21. Round Lanus Talleres Cordoba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 25.06.2023
14. Round Union de Santa Fe Lanus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
20. Round Boca Juniors Lanus 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
19. Round Lanus Atl. Tucuman 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 05.06.2023
18. Round Independiente Lanus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
17. Round Lanus Newells Old Boys 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
16. Round Gimnasia L.P. Lanus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.05.2023
Argentina: Copa Argentina - Main
1/32-finals Lanus Sol de Mayo 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 12.05.2023
Argentina: Liga Profesional - Main
15. Round Lanus Huracan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
13. Round Lanus Sarmiento Junin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023