Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D - Main
24. Round Kunice Sazava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.05.2024
23. Round Slavia Jesenice Kunice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Krivsoudov Kunice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Kunice Vyzlovka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Vlasim B Kunice 11:4 (7:1, 4:3) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Kunice Miretice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Ricany Kunice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.03.2024
17. Round Kunice Olbramovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Cervene Janovice Kunice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Kunice Jevany 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Kacov Kunice 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Kunice Uhlirske Janovice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Sazava Kunice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Kunice Slavia Jesenice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Kunice Krivsoudov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Vyzlovka Kunice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Kunice Vlasim B 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Miretice Kunice 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Kunice Ricany 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Olbramovice Kunice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Kunice Teplysovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D - Main
14. Round Vyzlovka Kunice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Uhlirske Janovice Kunice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Kunice Sedlec-Prcice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Kunice Divisov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Kunice Miretice 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Teplysovice Kunice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Kunice Kacov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Jevany Kunice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 03.05.2023
22. Round Velke Popovice Kunice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.04.2023
18. Round Krivsoudov Kunice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 26.04.2023
21. Round Kunice Ricany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Kunice Sedlcany B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Kunice Sazava 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Sedlec-Prcice Kunice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
1. Round Kunice Vyzlovka 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Divisov Kunice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Miretice Kunice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Kunice Teplysovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Kacov Kunice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Kunice Velke Popovice 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Ricany Kunice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Kunice Jevany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Sedlcany B Kunice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Kunice Krivsoudov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Sazava Kunice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Kunice Uhlirske Janovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D - Main
15. Round Sazava Kunice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.06.2022
14. Round Kunice Ricany 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 11.06.2022
26. Round Senohraby Kunice 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 05.06.2022