Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
38. Round Apollon Karmiotissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2024
37. Round Karmiotissa Othellos Athienou 6:6 (1:4, 5:2) details 24.04.2024
36. Round Zakakiou Karmiotissa 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 20.04.2024
35. Round Karmiotissa Doxa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
34. Round Karmiotissa Achnas 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 07.04.2024
33. Round Karmiotissa AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2024
32. Round Nea Salamis Karmiotissa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
31. Round Karmiotissa Apollon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
30. Round Othellos Athienou Karmiotissa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
29. Round Karmiotissa Zakakiou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.03.2024
28. Round Doxa Karmiotissa 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 02.03.2024
27. Round Achnas Karmiotissa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
26. Round Zakakiou Karmiotissa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 18.02.2024
25. Round Karmiotissa Doxa 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 15.02.2024
24. Round Aris Karmiotissa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 10.02.2024
23. Round Karmiotissa AEL Limassol 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 06.02.2024
22. Round APOEL Karmiotissa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 01.02.2024
21. Round Karmiotissa AEK Larnaca 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 26.01.2024
20. Round Karmiotissa Nea Salamis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.01.2024
19. Round Othellos Athienou Karmiotissa 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 13.01.2024
18. Round Karmiotissa Achnas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.01.2024
17. Round Anorthosis Karmiotissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.01.2024
16. Round Karmiotissa Apollon 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 22.12.2023
15. Round Omonia Karmiotissa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.12.2023
14. Round Karmiotissa Paphos 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 10.12.2023
13. Round Karmiotissa Zakakiou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Doxa Karmiotissa 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 27.11.2023
11. Round Karmiotissa Aris 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 12.11.2023
10. Round AEL Limassol Karmiotissa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
9. Round Karmiotissa APOEL 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/16-finals Ol. Nicosia Karmiotissa 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 25.10.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
8. Round AEK Larnaca Karmiotissa 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
7. Round Nea Salamis Karmiotissa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.10.2023
6. Round Karmiotissa Othellos Athienou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Achnas Karmiotissa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
4. Round Karmiotissa Anorthosis 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
3. Round Apollon Karmiotissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Karmiotissa Omonia 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Paphos Karmiotissa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Karmiotissa Trencin 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 15.07.2023
Karmiotissa Pruszkow 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 12.07.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
40. Round Chloraka Karmiotissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
39. Round Karmiotissa Anorthosis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.05.2023
38. Round AEL Limassol Karmiotissa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.05.2023
37. Round Karmiotissa Nea Salamis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.05.2023
36. Round Ol. Nicosia Karmiotissa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 08.05.2023
35. Round Karmiotissa Doxa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.05.2023
34. Round Paralimni Karmiotissa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
33. Round Karmiotissa Chloraka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.04.2023
32. Round Anorthosis Karmiotissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.04.2023