Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
4. Round Junkeren Stjordals Blink 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Junkeren Bodo/Glimt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.04.2024
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
3. Round Eidsvold TF Junkeren 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 21.04.2024
2. Round Junkeren Grorud 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Rana FK Junkeren 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.04.2024
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
1. Round SK Gjovik-Lyn Junkeren 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
26. Round Junkeren Stjordals Blink 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
25. Round Strommen Junkeren 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
24. Round Junkeren Stromsgodset 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 30.10.2023
23. Round Junkeren Brann 2 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
22. Round Sotra Junkeren 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
21. Round Junkeren Baerum Sportsklubb 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
20. Round Ullern Junkeren 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
19. Round Junkeren SK Gjovik-Lyn 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
18. Round Tromsdalen Junkeren 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
17. Round Junkeren Alta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
16. Round Kvik Halden Junkeren 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 20.08.2023
15. Round Junkeren Ull/Kisa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
14. Round Levanger Junkeren 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 06.08.2023
13. Round Junkeren Kvik Halden 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 30.07.2023
12. Round Stjordals Blink Junkeren 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 23.07.2023
11. Round Brann 2 Junkeren 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 25.06.2023
10. Round Junkeren Strommen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 18.06.2023
9. Round Alta Junkeren 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Junkeren Sotra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Junkeren Bodo/Glimt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.06.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
7. Round Baerum Sportsklubb Junkeren 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Junkeren Innstrandens 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
6. Round Junkeren Tromsdalen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.05.2023
5. Round Ull/Kisa Junkeren 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
4. Round Junkeren Levanger 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Stromsgodset 2 Junkeren 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 24.04.2023
2. Round Junkeren Ullern 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
1. Round SK Gjovik-Lyn Junkeren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Asane Junkeren 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.03.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5 - Main
26. Round Melhus Junkeren 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
25. Round Junkeren Rana FK 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 16.10.2022
24. Round Rosenborg 2 Junkeren 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
23. Round Junkeren Byasen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
22. Round Junkeren Bodo/Glimt 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.09.2022
21. Round Steinkjer Junkeren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
20. Round Junkeren Orkla 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
19. Round Nardo Junkeren 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
18. Round Junkeren Tiller 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 27.08.2022
17. Round Strindheim Junkeren 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 21.08.2022
16. Round Junkeren Innstrandens 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 13.08.2022
15. Round Trygg/Lade Junkeren 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 07.08.2022
14. Round Junkeren Kolstad 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 31.07.2022
13. Round Kolstad Junkeren 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 24.07.2022
12. Round Junkeren Nardo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.06.2022