Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK) - Main |
| 30. Round | Sporice | Junior Decin | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 15.06.2024 |
| 29. Round | Junior Decin | Roudnice n. L. | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) | details | 08.06.2024 |
| 28. Round | TJ Nove Sedlo | Junior Decin | 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) | details | 01.06.2024 |
| 27. Round | Junior Decin | Libouchec | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 25.05.2024 |
| 26. Round | Pokratice-Litomerice | Junior Decin | 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:3) | details | 18.05.2024 |
| 25. Round | Junior Decin | Rumburk | 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4) | details | 11.05.2024 |
| 24. Round | Dusniky | Junior Decin | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| 23. Round | Junior Decin | Lovosice | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| 22. Round | Dobromerice | Junior Decin | 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 21. Round | Junior Decin | Mojzir | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| 20. Round | Ervenice-Jirkov | Junior Decin | 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| 19. Round | Junior Decin | Strupcice | 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| 18. Round | Junior Decin | Bilina | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| 17. Round | Sluknov | Junior Decin | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 16. Round | Junior Decin | Horni Jiretin | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 15. Round | Junior Decin | Sporice | 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 14. Round | Roudnice n. L. | Junior Decin | 3:4 (3:1, 0:3) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | Junior Decin | TJ Nove Sedlo | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Libouchec | Junior Decin | 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 10:9) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 11. Round | Junior Decin | Pokratice-Litomerice | 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 6:7) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 10. Round | Rumburk | Junior Decin | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | Junior Decin | Dusniky | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Lovosice | Junior Decin | 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 7. Round | Junior Decin | Dobromerice | 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| 6. Round | Mojzir | Junior Decin | 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| 5. Round | Junior Decin | Ervenice-Jirkov | 8:2 (4:1, 4:1) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| 4. Round | Strupcice | Junior Decin | 3:9 (3:5, 0:4) | details | 02.09.2023 |
| 3. Round | Bilina | Junior Decin | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) | details | 26.08.2023 |
| 2. Round | Junior Decin | Sluknov | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| 1. Round | Horni Jiretin | Junior Decin | 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:4) | details | 12.08.2023 |
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK) - Main |
| 30. Round | Roudnice n. L. | Junior Decin | 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) | details | 17.06.2023 |
| 29. Round | Junior Decin | Rumburk | 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) | details | 11.06.2023 |
| 28. Round | Pokratice-Litomerice | Junior Decin | 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) | details | 03.06.2023 |
| 27. Round | Junior Decin | Ledvice | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) | details | 27.05.2023 |
| 26. Round | Libouchec | Junior Decin | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| 25. Round | Junior Decin | Sporice | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 24. Round | Bilina | Junior Decin | 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| 23. Round | Junior Decin | Klasterec n. Oh. | 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4) | details | 29.04.2023 |
| 22. Round | Mojzir | Junior Decin | 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 21. Round | Junior Decin | Modra | CAN. | details | 15.04.2023 |
| 20. Round | Junior Decin | Ervenice-Jirkov | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| 19. Round | Dobromerice | Junior Decin | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| 18. Round | Junior Decin | Sluknov | 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| 17. Round | TJ Nove Sedlo | Junior Decin | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 19.03.2023 |
| 16. Round | Junior Decin | Probostov | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| 14. Round | Rumburk | Junior Decin | 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| 13. Round | Junior Decin | Pokratice-Litomerice | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| 12. Round | Ledvice | Junior Decin | 5:4 PEN. (3:2, 1:2, 5:4) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| 11. Round | Junior Decin | Libouchec | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) | details | 28.10.2022 |
| 10. Round | Sporice | Junior Decin | 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 4:5) | details | 22.10.2022 |