Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners stage
11. Round Jong Nijmegen Jong Zwolle CAN. details 28.04.2020
10. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Venlo CAN. details 06.04.2020
9. Round Jong G.A. Eagles Jong Zwolle CAN. details 17.03.2020
8. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Feyenoord 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 10.03.2020
7. Round Jong NAC Breda Jong Zwolle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.03.2020
6. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Heerenveen 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 24.02.2020
5. Round Jong Roda Jong Zwolle 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 17.02.2020
4. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Heracles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.02.2020
3. Round Jong Waalwijk Jong Zwolle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.02.2020
2. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Groningen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.01.2020
1. Round Jong Willem II Jong Zwolle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.01.2020
Netherlands: Reserve League - Main
Group A - 11. Round Jong Heracles Jong Zwolle 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 09.12.2019
Group A - 10. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Feyenoord 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 02.12.2019
Group A - 9. Round Jong Cambuur Jong Zwolle 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 25.11.2019
Group A - 7. Round Jong Zwolle Jong FC Emmen 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 21.10.2019
Group A - 5. Round Jong Zwolle Jong FC Twente 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2019
Group A - 6. Round Jong Vitesse Jong Zwolle 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 30.09.2019
Group A - 4. Round Jong Groningen Jong Zwolle 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 16.09.2019
Group A - 3. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Heerenveen 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 26.08.2019
Group A - 2. Round Jong G.A. Eagles Jong Zwolle 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2019
Group A - 1. Round Jong Zwolle Jong De Graafschap 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 12.08.2019
Netherlands: Reserve League - Winners stage
9. Round Jong FC Emmen Jong Zwolle 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.05.2019
5. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Feyenoord 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 02.05.2019
8. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.04.2019
7. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Heracles 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2019
6. Round Jong Willem II Jong Zwolle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2019
4. Round Jong FC Twente Jong Zwolle 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 04.03.2019
3. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Den Haag 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 18.02.2019
2. Round Jong Sittard Jong Zwolle 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.02.2019
1. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.01.2019
Netherlands: Reserve League - Main
Group A - 9. Round Jong FC Twente Jong Zwolle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.12.2018
Group A - 8. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.12.2018
Group A - 7. Round Jong Cambuur Jong Zwolle 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 26.11.2018
Group A - 6. Round Jong Zwolle Jong De Graafschap 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2018
Group A - 5. Round Jong G.A. Eagles Jong Zwolle 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.10.2018
Group A - 4. Round Jong Heerenveen Jong Zwolle 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2018
Group A - 3. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Achilles 29 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 17.09.2018
Group A - 2. Round Jong FC Emmen Jong Zwolle 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2018
Group A - 1. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Heracles 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2018
Netherlands: Reserve League - Main
Group B - 14. Round Jong Roda Jong Zwolle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.04.2018
Group B - 13. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Dordrecht 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 23.04.2018
Group B - 12. Round Jong Helmond Jong Zwolle 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.04.2018
Group B - 11. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Willem II 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 12.03.2018
Group B - 10. Round Jong G.A. Eagles Jong Zwolle 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.03.2018
Group B - 8. Round Jong Zwolle Jong FC Eindhoven 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 05.02.2018
Group B - 7. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Roda 4:4 (4:1, 0:3) details 04.12.2017
Group B - 6. Round Jong Dordrecht Jong Zwolle 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 20.11.2017
Group B - 1. Round Jong FC Eindhoven Jong Zwolle 1:6 details 06.11.2017
Group B - 5. Round Jong Zwolle Jong Helmond 2:0 details 30.10.2017
Group B - 4. Round Jong Willem II Jong Zwolle 2:1 details 17.10.2017