Czech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B - Main
15. Round Jemnicko Dukovany 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.06.2024
14. Round Namest n. Oslavou Jemnicko 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Zeletava Jemnicko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.06.2024
25. Round Jemnicko Velka Bites B 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 26.05.2024
24. Round Bedrichov Jemnicko 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Jemnicko Merin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Heralec Jemnicko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2024
22. Round Bory Jemnicko 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Jemnicko Luka nad Jihlavou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Jemnicko HFK Trebic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Budisov-Naramec Jemnicko 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Jemnicko Kouty 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Sebkovice Jemnicko 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Jemnicko Namest n. Oslavou 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Jemnicko Zeletava 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Velka Bites B Jemnicko 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Jemnicko Bedrichov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Merin Jemnicko 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Jemnicko Bory 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Luka nad Jihlavou Jemnicko 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Jemnicko Heralec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round HFK Trebic Jemnicko 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Jemnicko Budisov-Naramec 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Kouty Jemnicko 4:5 (2:3, 2:2) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Jemnicko Sebkovice 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Dukovany Jemnicko 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B - Main
26. Round Jemnicko HFK Trebic 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 09.06.2023
25. Round Zdar na Sazavou B Jemnicko 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Jemnicko Velka Bites B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Kouty Jemnicko 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Jemnicko Nedvedice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Merin Jemnicko 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
17. Round Jemnicko Heralec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2023
20. Round Bedrichov Jemnicko 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Jemnicko FS Trebic 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Zeletava Jemnicko 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 16.04.2023
16. Round Velky Beranov Jemnicko 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Jemnicko Sebkovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Budisov-Naramec Jemnicko 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round HFK Trebic Jemnicko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Jemnicko Zdar na Sazavou B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Velka Bites B Jemnicko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Jemnicko Kouty 8:1 (4:1, 4:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Nedvedice Jemnicko 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Jemnicko Merin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Jemnicko Bedrichov 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round FS Trebic Jemnicko 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Jemnicko Zeletava 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Heralec Jemnicko 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 26.08.2022
3. Round Jemnicko Velky Beranov 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 20.08.2022