Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
35. Round Ironi Tiberias Nof Hagalil 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.05.2024
34. Round Kiryat Shmona Ironi Tiberias 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2024
33. Round Ironi Tiberias Bnei Yehuda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.05.2024
32. Round Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Ironi Tiberias 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.04.2024
31. Round Ironi Tiberias Ramat Hasharon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 19.04.2024
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round Ironi Tiberias M. Herzliya 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 12.04.2024
29. Round Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Ironi Tiberias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.04.2024
28. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Ironi Tiberias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
26. Round MS Kafr Qasim Ironi Tiberias 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 18.03.2024
27. Round Ironi Tiberias Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.03.2024
25. Round Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.03.2024
24. Round Ihud Bnei Shfaram Ironi Tiberias 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.03.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/8-finals H. Beer Sheva Ironi Tiberias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.02.2024
Israel: Leumit League - Main
23. Round Ironi Tiberias Maccabi Jaffa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.02.2024
22. Round Nof Hagalil Ironi Tiberias 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.02.2024
21. Round Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Afula 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.02.2024
20. Round H. Ironi Rishon Ironi Tiberias 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 06.02.2024
19. Round Ironi Tiberias Bnei Yehuda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.02.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/16-finals SC Ashdod Ironi Tiberias 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 26.01.2024
Israel: Leumit League - Main
18. Round Ramat Hasharon Ironi Tiberias 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.01.2024
17. Round Ironi Tiberias H. Akko 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.01.2024
16. Round Nes Tziona Ironi Tiberias 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 05.01.2024
15. Round M. Herzliya Ironi Tiberias 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.12.2023
14. Round Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.12.2023
13. Round Ironi Tiberias Hap. Ramat Gan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.12.2023
12. Round Kiryat Shmona Ironi Tiberias 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 12.12.2023
11. Round Ironi Tiberias MS Kafr Qasim 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 08.12.2023
10. Round Hapoel Kfar Saba Ironi Tiberias 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 04.12.2023
9. Round Ironi Tiberias Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.11.2023
8. Round Maccabi Jaffa Ironi Tiberias 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.11.2023
7. Round Ironi Tiberias Nof Hagalil 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.10.2023
6. Round Hapoel Afula Ironi Tiberias 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2023
5. Round Ironi Tiberias H. Ironi Rishon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.09.2023
4. Round Bnei Yehuda Ironi Tiberias 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 14.09.2023
3. Round Ironi Tiberias Ramat Hasharon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.09.2023
2. Round H. Akko Ironi Tiberias 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 31.08.2023
1. Round Ironi Tiberias Nes Tziona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Ironi Tiberias 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.07.2023
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
37. Round Bnei Yehuda Ironi Tiberias 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 12.05.2023
36. Round Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2023
35. Round Ironi Tiberias H. Akko 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 01.05.2023
34. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Ironi Tiberias 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2023
33. Round Ironi Tiberias Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2023
32. Round Hapoel Kfar Saba Ironi Tiberias 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 07.04.2023
31. Round Ironi Tiberias Maccabi Jaffa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2023
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round Ironi Tiberias Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 17.03.2023
29. Round Agudat Sport Ashdod Ironi Tiberias 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2023
28. Round Ironi Tiberias Bnei Yehuda 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 03.03.2023
27. Round Hapoel Kfar Saba Ironi Tiberias 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 24.02.2023
23. Round Hapoel Afula Ironi Tiberias 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 21.02.2023