Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK) - Main
30. Round Horni Jiretin Bilina 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 15.06.2024
28. Round Strupcice Horni Jiretin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.06.2024
29. Round Sluknov Horni Jiretin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 08.06.2024
27. Round Horni Jiretin Sporice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Roudnice n. L. Horni Jiretin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
25. Round Horni Jiretin TJ Nove Sedlo 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Libouchec Horni Jiretin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
23. Round Horni Jiretin Pokratice-Litomerice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Rumburk Horni Jiretin 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Horni Jiretin Dusniky 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Lovosice Horni Jiretin 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 4:3) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Horni Jiretin Dobromerice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Mojzir Horni Jiretin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Horni Jiretin Ervenice-Jirkov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Junior Decin Horni Jiretin 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Bilina Horni Jiretin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Horni Jiretin Sluknov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Horni Jiretin Strupcice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Sporice Horni Jiretin 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:3) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Horni Jiretin Roudnice n. L. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
10. Round TJ Nove Sedlo Horni Jiretin 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Horni Jiretin Libouchec 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Pokratice-Litomerice Horni Jiretin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Horni Jiretin Rumburk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Dusniky Horni Jiretin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Horni Jiretin Lovosice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Dobromerice Horni Jiretin 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Horni Jiretin Mojzir 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Ervenice-Jirkov Horni Jiretin 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Horni Jiretin Junior Decin 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:4) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: Ustecky KP - Main
30. Round Horni Jiretin FK Jilove 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 2:4) details 17.06.2023
29. Round Oldrichov Horni Jiretin 4:3 PEN. (3:1, 0:2, 6:5) details 10.06.2023
28. Round Horni Jiretin Perstejn 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 5:3) details 03.06.2023
27. Round Banik Most - Sous B Horni Jiretin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Horni Jiretin Brna 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
25. Round Lovosice Horni Jiretin 1:4 (0:0, 1:4) details 13.05.2023
24. Round Horni Jiretin Nestemice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
23. Round Modlany Horni Jiretin 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 29.04.2023
22. Round Horni Jiretin Cernovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
21. Round Litomericko Horni Jiretin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
20. Round Horni Jiretin Kadan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 08.04.2023
19. Round Domousice Horni Jiretin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
18. Round Horni Jiretin Krupka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
17. Round Srbice Horni Jiretin 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 18.03.2023
16. Round Horni Jiretin Zatec 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 3:4) details 11.03.2023
14. Round Horni Jiretin Oldrichov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.11.2022
13. Round Perstejn Horni Jiretin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Horni Jiretin Banik Most - Sous B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Brna Horni Jiretin 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Horni Jiretin Lovosice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022