Faroe Islands: 1. Deild - Main
8. Round FC Suduroy HB Torshavn 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
7. Round HB Torshavn 2 Klaksvik 2 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
6. Round Hoyvik HB Torshavn 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.04.2024
5. Round HB Torshavn 2 NSI Runavik 2 4:5 (3:2, 1:3) details 13.04.2024
4. Round HB Torshavn 2 Vikingur 2 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 06.04.2024
3. Round B36 Torshavn 2 HB Torshavn 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
2. Round HB Torshavn 2 Sandur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.03.2024
1. Round AB Argir HB Torshavn 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
Faroe Islands: 1. Deild - Main
27. Round HB Torshavn 2 Klaksvik 2 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 28.10.2023
26. Round Skala Itrottarfelag HB Torshavn 2 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
25. Round HB Torshavn 2 Sandur 0:3 AWA. details 07.10.2023
16. Round Sandur HB Torshavn 2 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 03.10.2023
24. Round Hoyvik HB Torshavn 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.09.2023
23. Round HB Torshavn 2 NSI Runavik 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 22.09.2023
22. Round B36 Torshavn 2 HB Torshavn 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
21. Round Streymur 2 HB Torshavn 2 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 30.08.2023
20. Round HB Torshavn 2 Vikingur 2 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
19. Round Toftir 2 HB Torshavn 2 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 18.08.2023
18. Round HB Torshavn 2 Skala Itrottarfelag 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 12.08.2023
17. Round Klaksvik 2 HB Torshavn 2 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 03.08.2023
15. Round HB Torshavn 2 Hoyvik 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 01.07.2023
14. Round NSI Runavik HB Torshavn 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
13. Round HB Torshavn 2 B36 Torshavn 2 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 09.06.2023
12. Round HB Torshavn 2 Streymur 2 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 03.06.2023
11. Round Vikingur 2 HB Torshavn 2 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
10. Round HB Torshavn 2 Toftir 2 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 19.05.2023
9. Round Skala Itrottarfelag HB Torshavn 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
8. Round HB Torshavn 2 NSI Runavik 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2023
7. Round Sandur HB Torshavn 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
3. Round HB Torshavn 2 B36 Torshavn 2 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 25.04.2023
6. Round Hoyvik HB Torshavn 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
2. Round Streymur 2 HB Torshavn 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.04.2023
5. Round HB Torshavn 2 Klaksvik 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2023
4. Round Toftir 2 HB Torshavn 2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
1. Round HB Torshavn 2 Vikingur 2 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 04.03.2023
Faroe Islands: 1. Deild - Main
27. Round HB Torshavn 2 NSI Runavik 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 21.10.2022
26. Round Vikingur 2 HB Torshavn 2 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2022
25. Round HB Torshavn 2 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
24. Round Undri HB Torshavn 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
23. Round HB Torshavn 2 IF Fuglafjordur 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 16.09.2022
22. Round HB Torshavn 2 TB Tvoroyri 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
21. Round Sandur HB Torshavn 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 03.09.2022
20. Round B36 Torshavn 2 HB Torshavn 2 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
19. Round HB Torshavn 2 Klaksvik 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
18. Round HB Torshavn 2 Sandur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.08.2022
17. Round Klaksvik 2 HB Torshavn 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 04.08.2022
16. Round HB Torshavn 2 Vikingur 2 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 31.07.2022
15. Round HB Torshavn 2 TB Tvoroyri 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 01.07.2022
14. Round HB Torshavn 2 Undri 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 24.06.2022
13. Round IF Fuglafjordur HB Torshavn 2 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 18.06.2022