Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main |
| 5. Round | Harstad | Fredrikstad 2 | 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) | details | 05.05.2024 |
| 4. Round | Skjervoy | Harstad | 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| 3. Round | Harstad | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| 2. Round | Kongsvinger 2 | Harstad | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 14.04.2024 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Mjolner | Harstad | 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) | details | 25.05.2023 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main |
| 26. Round | Bossekop | Harstad | 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) | details | 23.10.2022 |
| 25. Round | Harstad | Lillestrom 2 | 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| 24. Round | Gjellerasen | Harstad | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 09.10.2022 |
| 23. Round | Harstad | Skjetten | 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) | details | 02.10.2022 |
| 22. Round | Harstad | Lorenskog | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 25.09.2022 |
| 21. Round | Funnefoss/Vormsund | Harstad | 6:1 (5:1, 1:0) | details | 18.09.2022 |
| 20. Round | Harstad | Mjolner | 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) | details | 10.09.2022 |
| 19. Round | Senja | Harstad | 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) | details | 03.09.2022 |
| 18. Round | Harstad | Skjervoy | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 27.08.2022 |
| 17. Round | Tromso 2 | Harstad | 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) | details | 21.08.2022 |
| 16. Round | Harstad | Floya | 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) | details | 13.08.2022 |
| 15. Round | Mjondalen 2 | Harstad | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) | details | 07.08.2022 |
| 14. Round | Stromsgodset 2 | Harstad | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 31.07.2022 |
| 13. Round | Harstad | Senja | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 23.07.2022 |
| 12. Round | Lorenskog | Harstad | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 26.06.2022 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Harstad | Bodo/Glimt | 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) | details | 22.06.2022 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main |
| 11. Round | Harstad | Stromsgodset 2 | 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) | details | 18.06.2022 |
| 10. Round | Mjolner | Harstad | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 12.06.2022 |
| 9. Round | Harstad | Mjondalen 2 | 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) | details | 06.06.2022 |
| 8. Round | Lillestrom 2 | Harstad | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 26.05.2022 |
| 7. Round | Harstad | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 22.05.2022 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Harstad | Senja | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 18.05.2022 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main |
| 6. Round | Floya | Harstad | 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) | details | 15.05.2022 |
| 5. Round | Harstad | Tromso 2 | 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) | details | 08.05.2022 |
| 4. Round | Skjetten | Harstad | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) | details | 01.05.2022 |
| 3. Round | Harstad | Gjellerasen | 3:8 (1:3, 2:5) | details | 24.04.2022 |
| 2. Round | Skjervoy | Harstad | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 18.04.2022 |
| 1. Round | Harstad | Bossekop | 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) | details | 09.04.2022 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Harstad | Brann | 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) | details | 22.09.2021 |
| 1/32-finals | Harstad | Senja | 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 4:3) | details | 31.07.2021 |
| 1/64-finals | Harstad | Melbo | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 25.07.2021 |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main |
| 26. Round | Harstad | Finnsnes | 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) | details | 26.10.2019 |
| 25. Round | Floya | Harstad | 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) | details | 19.10.2019 |
| 24. Round | Harstad | Skjetten | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 13.10.2019 |
| 23. Round | Lillestrom 2 | Harstad | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 06.10.2019 |
| 22. Round | Harstad | Skjervoy | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 28.09.2019 |
| 21. Round | Honefoss | Harstad | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 22.09.2019 |
| 20. Round | Harstad | Tromso 2 | 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) | details | 16.09.2019 |
| 19. Round | Leknes | Harstad | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 08.09.2019 |
| 18. Round | Harstad | Ull/Kisa 2 | 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) | details | 02.09.2019 |
| 16. Round | Gjellerasen | Harstad | 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) | details | 18.08.2019 |
| 15. Round | Harstad | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) | details | 11.08.2019 |
| 14. Round | Melbo | Harstad | 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) | details | 04.08.2019 |