Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
35. Round Hap. Ramat Gan MS Kafr Qasim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.05.2024
34. Round H. Akko Hap. Ramat Gan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2024
33. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Hapoel Afula 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.05.2024
32. Round Hapoel Kfar Saba Hap. Ramat Gan 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 26.04.2024
31. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2024
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.04.2024
29. Round Hapoel Afula Hap. Ramat Gan 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 05.04.2024
28. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Ironi Tiberias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
27. Round H. Ironi Rishon Hap. Ramat Gan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.03.2024
26. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.03.2024
25. Round Bnei Yehuda Hap. Ramat Gan 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 11.03.2024
24. Round Hap. Ramat Gan MS Kafr Qasim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.03.2024
23. Round Ramat Hasharon Hap. Ramat Gan 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 26.02.2024
22. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.02.2024
21. Round H. Akko Hap. Ramat Gan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.02.2024
20. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.02.2024
19. Round Nes Tziona Hap. Ramat Gan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.02.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/16-finals Hap. Ramat Gan Bnei Yehuda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.01.2024
Israel: Leumit League - Main
18. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Maccabi Jaffa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.01.2024
17. Round Hap. Ramat Gan M. Herzliya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.01.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/32-finals Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hap. Ramat Gan 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 09.01.2024
Israel: Leumit League - Main
16. Round Nof Hagalil Hap. Ramat Gan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.01.2024
15. Round Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hap. Ramat Gan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.12.2023
14. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Hapoel Afula 5:2 (0:0, 5:2) details 22.12.2023
13. Round Ironi Tiberias Hap. Ramat Gan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.12.2023
12. Round Hap. Ramat Gan H. Ironi Rishon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.12.2023
11. Round Kiryat Shmona Hap. Ramat Gan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.12.2023
10. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Bnei Yehuda 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.12.2023
7. Round Hapoel Kfar Saba Hap. Ramat Gan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.11.2023
9. Round MS Kafr Qasim Hap. Ramat Gan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.11.2023
8. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Ramat Hasharon 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 17.11.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hap. Ramat Gan 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 10.11.2023
Israel: Leumit League - Main
6. Round Hap. Ramat Gan H. Akko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2023
5. Round Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hap. Ramat Gan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.09.2023
4. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Nes Tziona 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 14.09.2023
3. Round Maccabi Jaffa Hap. Ramat Gan 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 11.09.2023
2. Round M. Herzliya Hap. Ramat Gan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 31.08.2023
1. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Nof Hagalil 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Maccabi Jaffa Hap. Ramat Gan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.07.2023
Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hap. Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.07.2023
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
37. Round Ramat Hasharon Hap. Ramat Gan 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 12.05.2023
36. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Nof Hagalil 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2023
35. Round H. Ironi Rishon Hap. Ramat Gan 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 28.04.2023
34. Round Hap. Ramat Gan MS Kafr Qasim 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 20.04.2023
33. Round M. Nazareth Hap. Ramat Gan 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 14.04.2023
32. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Agudat Sport Ashdod 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 07.04.2023
31. Round Hapoel Afula Hap. Ramat Gan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.04.2023
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round Hap. Ramat Gan MS Kafr Qasim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2023
29. Round Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hap. Ramat Gan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.03.2023
28. Round Hap. Ramat Gan Hapoel Afula 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.03.2023