Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
30. Round SC Ashdod Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
29. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
28. Round Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Beer Sheva 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.04.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
27. Round Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
26. Round Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 16.03.2024
25. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
24. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.03.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/8-finals Bnei Yehuda Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 29.02.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
23. Round Maccabi Bnei Raina Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.02.2024
22. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Hadera 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.02.2024
21. Round SC Ashdod Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
20. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 03.02.2024
19. Round Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 30.01.2024
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/16-finals Maccabi Bnei Raina Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:4 (0:4, 2:0) details 27.01.2024
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
18. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
17. Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.01.2024
16. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Netanya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 13.01.2024
15. Round Sakhnin Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.01.2024
14. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.01.2024
13. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Jerusalem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 30.12.2023
12. Round Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.12.2023
11. Round Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 23.12.2023
10. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.12.2023
9. Round Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.12.2023
8. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva SC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.12.2023
7. Round Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.12.2023
6. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.12.2023
1. Round Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 25.11.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.11.2023
Israel: Ligat ha'Al - Main
5. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
4. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
3. Round Netanya Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
2. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Sakhnin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
Israel: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs
13th place Hapoel Petah Tikva Maccabi Bnei Raina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.08.2023
Israel: Toto Cup - Main
Group B - 5. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva SC Ashdod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
Group B - 3. Round Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
Group B - 2. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Jerusalem 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 01.08.2023
Group B - 1. Round Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
H. Ironi Rishon Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.07.2023
Hapoel Petah Tikva SC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.07.2023
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
37. Round Maccabi Jaffa Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.05.2023
36. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Bnei Yehuda 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 08.05.2023
35. Round Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.05.2023
34. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Ironi Tiberias 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2023
33. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Akko 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.04.2023
32. Round Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.04.2023
31. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:4 (1:4, 2:0) details 31.03.2023
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2023
29. Round Hapoel Afula Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 13.03.2023