Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
30. Round Hapoel Kaukab M. Nazareth 2:7 (0:5, 2:2) details 01.05.2024
29. Round Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Kaukab 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.04.2024
28. Round Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2:7 (0:3, 2:4) details 19.04.2024
27. Round M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik Hapoel Kaukab 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 12.04.2024
26. Round Hapoel Kaukab MS Tira 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.04.2024
25. Round H. Raanana Hapoel Kaukab 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 05.04.2024
24. Round Hapoel Kaukab Tzeirey Um El Fahem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.03.2024
23. Round Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Kaukab 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.03.2024
22. Round Hapoel Kaukab Tayibe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
21. Round Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Hapoel Kaukab 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 12.03.2024
20. Round Hapoel Kaukab Ironi Baka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.03.2024
16. Round Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad Hapoel Kaukab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.03.2024
19. Round Kiryat Yam Hapoel Kaukab 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.03.2024
18. Round H. Migdal HaEmek Hapoel Kaukab 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.02.2024
17. Round Hapoel Kaukab Ironi Nesher 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.02.2024
15. Round M. Nazareth Hapoel Kaukab 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.02.2024
14. Round Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.02.2024
13. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Kaukab 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
12. Round Hapoel Kaukab M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.01.2024
11. Round MS Tira Hapoel Kaukab 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 19.01.2024
10. Round Hapoel Kaukab H. Raanana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 12.01.2024
9. Round Tzeirey Um El Fahem Hapoel Kaukab 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.01.2024
8. Round Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Bueine 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 30.12.2023
7. Round Tayibe Hapoel Kaukab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 25.12.2023
6. Round Hapoel Kaukab Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.12.2023
5. Round Ironi Baka Hapoel Kaukab 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.12.2023
4. Round Hapoel Kaukab Kiryat Yam 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 28.09.2023
3. Round Hapoel Kaukab H. Migdal HaEmek 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.09.2023
2. Round Ironi Nesher Hapoel Kaukab 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.09.2023
1. Round Hapoel Kaukab Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.09.2023
Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
30. Round M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik Hapoel Kaukab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2023
29. Round Hapoel Kaukab Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2023
28. Round Hapoel Kaukab Ironi Baka 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 07.04.2023
27. Round Ironi Nesher Hapoel Kaukab 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 31.03.2023
26. Round Hapoel Kaukab Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 24.03.2023
25. Round Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Kaukab 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.03.2023
24. Round Hapoel Kaukab H. Migdal HaEmek 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2023
23. Round Tayibe Hapoel Kaukab 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.03.2023
22. Round Hapoel Kaukab H. Raanana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2023
21. Round Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Kaukab 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.02.2023
20. Round MS Tira Hapoel Kaukab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2023
19. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Kaukab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2023
18. Round Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kafr Kanna 3:4 (0:0, 3:4) details 27.01.2023
17. Round Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad Hapoel Kaukab 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.01.2023
16. Round Hapoel Qalansawe Hapoel Kaukab 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.01.2023
15. Round Hapoel Kaukab M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.01.2023
14. Round Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Kaukab 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.12.2022
13. Round Ironi Baka Hapoel Kaukab 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 23.12.2022
12. Round Hapoel Kaukab Ironi Nesher 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.12.2022
11. Round Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Hapoel Kaukab 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.12.2022