Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
38. Round Hamburger SV III Eimsbutteler 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.05.2023
36. Round Hamburger SV III Dassendorf 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 21.04.2023
35. Round TSV Buchholz 08 Hamburger SV III 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 16.04.2023
30. Round Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Hamburger SV III 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.04.2023
34. Round Hamburger SV III Tornesch 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 06.04.2023
33. Round Hamburger SV III Niendorfer TSV 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 31.03.2023
32. Round Paloma Hamburger SV III 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
31. Round Sasel Hamburger SV III 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 19.03.2023
29. Round Hamburger SV III Hamm United 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.02.2023
28. Round TuS Osdorf Hamburger SV III 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 17.02.2023
27. Round Hamburger SV III Altona 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 10.02.2023
26. Round Curslack-Neuengamme Hamburger SV III 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 04.02.2023
25. Round Hamburger SV III Harksheide 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.01.2023
24. Round HEBC Hamburg Hamburger SV III 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.01.2023
23. Round Hamburger SV III Suderelbe 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 09.12.2022
22. Round Rugenbergen Hamburger SV III 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 04.12.2022
21. Round Hamburger SV III SC Victoria Hamburg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 25.11.2022
20. Round Wandsbeker Concordia Hamburger SV III 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.11.2022
19. Round Eimsbutteler Hamburger SV III 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 11.11.2022
17. Round Dassendorf Hamburger SV III 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
5. Round Hamburger SV III HEBC Hamburg 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 25.10.2022
16. Round Hamburger SV III TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2022
15. Round Tornesch Hamburger SV III 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
14. Round Niendorfer TSV Hamburger SV III 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 11.10.2022
13. Round Hamburger SV III Paloma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2022
12. Round Hamburger SV III Sasel 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 30.09.2022
11. Round Hamburger SV III Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.09.2022
10. Round Hamm United Hamburger SV III 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 16.09.2022
9. Round Hamburger SV III TuS Osdorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.09.2022
8. Round Altona Hamburger SV III 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
7. Round Hamburger SV III Curslack-Neuengamme 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 02.09.2022
6. Round Harksheide Hamburger SV III 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 26.08.2022
4. Round Suderelbe Hamburger SV III 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 19.08.2022
3. Round Hamburger SV III Rugenbergen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.08.2022
2. Round SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburger SV III 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 05.08.2022
1. Round Hamburger SV III Wandsbeker Concordia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 31.07.2022
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Losers stage
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Hamburger SV III 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 13.05.2022
Hamburger SV III Bramfelder SV 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 06.05.2022
Meiendorfer SV Hamburger SV III 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 03.05.2022
Hamburger SV III Meiendorfer SV 10:3 (5:0, 5:3) details 29.04.2022
Hamm United Hamburger SV III 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 18.04.2022
Bramfelder SV Hamburger SV III 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 14.04.2022
Hamburger SV III VfL Lohbrugge 6:3 (1:2, 5:1) details 01.04.2022
Hamburger SV III Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 25.03.2022
Hamburger SV III Hamm United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.03.2022
VfL Lohbrugge Hamburger SV III 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 26.02.2022
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg - Main
West - 17. Round Suderelbe Hamburger SV III 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 11.02.2022
West - 18. Round Hamburger SV III HEBC Hamburg 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 04.02.2022
West - 16. Round Hamburger SV III TuS Osdorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.01.2022
West - 15. Round Tornesch Hamburger SV III 6:2 (1:2, 5:0) details 11.12.2021