World: Club Friendly - Main
Gorslev Greve IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
Tarnby FF Greve IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.02.2024
Glostrup FK Greve IF 0:2 details 10.02.2024
Greve IF Karlslunde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.02.2024
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Greve IF Nykobing 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Vanlose Greve IF 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 31.01.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Vanlose Greve IF 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 30.07.2022
B 1908 Greve IF 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2022
Tarnby FF Greve IF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.02.2022
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Svebolle Greve IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.08.2021
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Greve IF Roskilde 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 15.08.2018
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group - Main
16. Round Bronshoj Greve IF 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 16.06.2018
15. Round Greve IF Odder 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 09.06.2018
14. Round Greve IF Lyseng 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 02.06.2018
13. Round AB Copenhagen Greve IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.05.2018
12. Round Greve IF VSK Aarhus 5:4 (2:1, 3:3) details 19.05.2018
11. Round B.93 Greve IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2018
10. Round Greve IF Hillerod 4:5 (4:1, 0:4) details 10.05.2018
9. Round Aarhus Fremad Greve IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2018
8. Round Greve IF Bronshoj 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.04.2018
7. Round Lyseng Greve IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.04.2018
6. Round Odder Greve IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2018
5. Round Greve IF B.93 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2018
4. Round Greve IF AB Copenhagen 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 02.04.2018
3. Round VSK Aarhus Greve IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.03.2018
2. Round Greve IF Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2018
1. Round Hillerod Greve IF 6:1 (1:1, 5:0) details 17.03.2018
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hellerup Greve IF 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.02.2018
Roskilde Greve IF 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 18.01.2018
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2 - Main
14. Round Greve IF Avarta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2017
13. Round Marienlyst Greve IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2017
12. Round Greve IF Middelfart 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 21.10.2017
11. Round Hellerup Greve IF 4:4 (1:3, 3:1) details 14.10.2017
10. Round Greve IF Dalum IF 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 07.10.2017
9. Round Naesby Greve IF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2017
8. Round Greve IF Kolding IF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2017
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/16-finals Greve IF Midtjylland 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 20.09.2017
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2 - Main
7. Round Middelfart Greve IF 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 16.09.2017
6. Round Greve IF Hellerup 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 09.09.2017
5. Round Avarta Greve IF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 03.09.2017
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Sakskobing Greve IF 0:9 (0:2, 0:7) details 29.08.2017
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2 - Main
4. Round Greve IF Marienlyst 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2017
3. Round Dalum IF Greve IF 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 19.08.2017
2. Round Kolding IF Greve IF 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.08.2017
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Rishoj Greve IF 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 09.08.2017
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2 - Main
1. Round Greve IF Naesby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 05.08.2017
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group - Main
16. Round Thisted FC Greve IF 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.06.2017
15. Round Greve IF Bronshoj 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 05.06.2017
14. Round Greve IF B.93 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.06.2017
13. Round Hvidovre IF Greve IF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2017