Belarus: Belarusian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Smolevichi Vitebsk 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 23.06.2021
1/32-finals Lepel Smolevichi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.05.2021
World: Club Friendly - Main
Smolevichi Uzda 2:5 (2:0, 0:5) details 24.04.2021
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
30. Round Slutsk Smolevichi CAN. details 28.11.2020
29. Round Smolevichi Slavia Mozyr 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.11.2020
28. Round Smolevichi Neman 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 07.11.2020
27. Round Gorodeja Smolevichi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.10.2020
26. Round Smolevichi Zhodino 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 18.10.2020
21. Round Din. Minsk Smolevichi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 02.10.2020
25. Round FC Minsk Smolevichi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 28.09.2020
10. Round Smolevichi FC Minsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 23.09.2020
24. Round Smolevichi Rukh Brest 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 18.09.2020
23. Round BATE Smolevichi 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 12.09.2020
Belarus: Belarusian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Smolevichi 4:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) details 28.08.2020
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
22. Round Energetik-BGU Smolevichi 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.08.2020
20. Round Smolevichi Belshina 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 01.08.2020
19. Round Shakhtyor Soligorsk Smolevichi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.07.2020
18. Round Vitebsk Smolevichi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.07.2020
17. Round Smolevichi Isloch 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.07.2020
16. Round Smolevichi Dynamo Brest 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 03.07.2020
15. Round Smolevichi Slutsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.06.2020
14. Round Slavia Mozyr Smolevichi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 19.06.2020
13. Round Neman Smolevichi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.06.2020
12. Round Smolevichi Gorodeja 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 05.06.2020
11. Round Zhodino Smolevichi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.05.2020
9. Round Rukh Brest Smolevichi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.05.2020
8. Round Smolevichi BATE 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 10.05.2020
7. Round Smolevichi Energetik-BGU 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.05.2020
6. Round Smolevichi Din. Minsk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 24.04.2020
5. Round Belshina Smolevichi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.04.2020
4. Round Smolevichi Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.04.2020
3. Round Smolevichi Vitebsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.04.2020
2. Round Isloch Smolevichi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.03.2020
1. Round Dynamo Brest Smolevichi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.03.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Volna Pinsk Smolevichi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.02.2020
Neman Smolevichi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.02.2020
Vitebsk Smolevichi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 31.01.2020
Isloch Smolevichi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.01.2020
Belarus: Pershaya Liga - Main
30. Round Lokomotiv Gomel Smolevichi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.11.2019
29. Round Smolevichi JUA Zhitkovichi CAN. details 16.11.2019
28. Round Smorgon Smolevichi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.11.2019
27. Round Smolevichi Rukh Brest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.11.2019
26. Round Krumkachy Smolevichi 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 26.10.2019
25. Round Smolevichi Lida 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 19.10.2019
24. Round Orsha Smolevichi 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 12.10.2019
23. Round Smolevichi Belshina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.10.2019
22. Round Sputnik Smolevichi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.09.2019
21. Round Smolevichi Volna Pinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.09.2019
20. Round Mikashevichi Smolevichi 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 14.09.2019
19. Round Smolevichi Naftan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 07.09.2019