Hungary: NB III - Southwest - Main
27. Round Erdi Ivancsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
26. Round MTK Budapest II Erdi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
25. Round Erdi Majosi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
24. Round Ferencvaros II Erdi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 14.04.2024
23. Round Erdi Szekszardi 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
22. Round Paks II Erdi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
21. Round Erdi Nagykanizsa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
20. Round Dunafoldvar Erdi 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 17.03.2024
19. Round Erdi Gardony Varosi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
18. Round PTE-PEAC Erdi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hatvan Erdi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
Erdi FC Dabas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.02.2024
Tatabanya Erdi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Budaorsi SC Erdi 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) details 03.02.2024
Szolnoki MAV Erdi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.01.2024
Hungary: NB III - Southwest - Main
17. Round Erdi Szentlorinc 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 26.11.2023
16. Round Fehervar FC II Erdi 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 18.11.2023
15. Round Erdi Kaposvar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Mohacsi Erdi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Erdi Dunaujvaros PASE 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Ivancsa Erdi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Erdi MTK Budapest II 5:3 (4:0, 1:3) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Majosi Erdi 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Erdi Ferencvaros II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Szekszardi Erdi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Erdi Paks II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Nagykanizsa Erdi 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
5. Round Erdi Dunafoldvar 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 30.08.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/64-finals Unione Erdi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
Hungary: NB III - Southwest - Main
4. Round Gardony Varosi Erdi 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
3. Round Erdi PTE-PEAC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Main
1/128-finals Szepetnek Erdi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
Hungary: NB III - Southwest - Main
2. Round Szentlorinc Erdi 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 02.08.2023
1. Round Erdi Fehervar FC II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Ferencvaros II Erdi 0:1 details 22.07.2023
Erdi Hatvan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.07.2023
Hungary: NB III - West - Main
38. Round Fehervar FC II Erdi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
37. Round Erdi Bicskei 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
36. Round Mori SE Erdi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
35. Round Gyirmot II Erdi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
34. Round Erdi Gyor II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.04.2023
33. Round Teskand Erdi 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 23.04.2023
32. Round VLS Veszprem Erdi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.04.2023
31. Round Nagykanizsa Erdi 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 12.04.2023
30. Round Erdi Zsambek 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
29. Round Kelen Erdi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
28. Round Erdi Puskas Academy II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.03.2023
27. Round III. Keruleti TVE Erdi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
26. Round Erdi Csornai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
25. Round Budaorsi SC Erdi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 12.03.2023