Belarus: Pershaya Liga - Main
6. Round Energetik-BGU Zhodino 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.05.2024
5. Round Energetik-BGU BATE 2 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
4. Round Energetik-BGU Belshina 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
3. Round Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 Energetik-BGU 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
2. Round Energetik-BGU BumProm Gomel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
1. Round Ostrovets Energetik-BGU 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Energetik-BGU Vitebsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
Energetik-BGU FC Gomel 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
Energetik-BGU Smorgon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
Energetik-BGU FC Minsk 1:0 details 10.02.2024
Energetik-BGU Isloch 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
Energetik-BGU Zhodino 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.01.2024
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Vitebsk Energetik-BGU 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.12.2023
Final - 1st leg Energetik-BGU Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.12.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
30. Round Energetik-BGU Slavia Mozyr 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 02.12.2023
29. Round Isloch Energetik-BGU 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 25.11.2023
28. Round Energetik-BGU Zhodino 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
27. Round Belshina Energetik-BGU 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
26. Round Energetik-BGU Smorgon 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 27.10.2023
25. Round Dynamo Brest Energetik-BGU 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
FC Minsk Energetik-BGU 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.10.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
24. Round Energetik-BGU Din. Minsk 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 07.10.2023
17. Round Energetik-BGU BATE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.10.2023
23. Round FC Minsk Energetik-BGU 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.09.2023
21. Round Energetik-BGU FC Gomel 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.09.2023
20. Round Shakhtyor Soligorsk Energetik-BGU 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 03.09.2023
19. Round Energetik-BGU Neman 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
18. Round Naftan Energetik-BGU 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.08.2023
16. Round Slutsk Energetik-BGU 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Energetik-BGU Ostrovets 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 29.07.2023
Belarus: Belarusian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Vitebsk Energetik-BGU 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Energetik-BGU Alania Vladikavkaz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 12.07.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
15. Round Slavia Mozyr Energetik-BGU 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.07.2023
14. Round Energetik-BGU Isloch 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.06.2023
13. Round Zhodino Energetik-BGU 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.06.2023
12. Round Energetik-BGU Belshina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
11. Round Smorgon Energetik-BGU 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
10. Round Energetik-BGU Dynamo Brest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
9. Round Din. Minsk Energetik-BGU 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
8. Round Energetik-BGU FC Minsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
6. Round FC Gomel Energetik-BGU 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
5. Round Energetik-BGU Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
4. Round Neman Energetik-BGU 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.04.2023
3. Round Energetik-BGU Naftan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
2. Round BATE Energetik-BGU 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Energetik-BGU Vitebsk 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 25.03.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
1. Round Energetik-BGU Slutsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Energetik-BGU Smorgon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.03.2023
Energetik-BGU Ostrovets 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.03.2023
Energetik-BGU Din. Minsk 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 25.02.2023