Lithuania: I Lyga - Main
9. Round Riteriai Ekranas 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 11.05.2024
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup - Main
1/16-finals BE1 NFA Ekranas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2024
Lithuania: I Lyga - Main
8. Round Ekranas BE1 NFA 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
7. Round Nevezis Kedainiai Ekranas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.04.2024
6. Round Ekranas Neptunas 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
5. Round Babrungas Ekranas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 05.04.2024
4. Round Ekranas FK Minija 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
3. Round Garliava Ekranas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Ekranas Tauras Taurage 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
1. Round BFA Vilnius Ekranas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zalgiris Ekranas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.01.2024
Lithuania: I Lyga - Main
30. Round Ekranas FK Panevezys 2 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.11.2023
29. Round Garliava Ekranas 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
28. Round Ekranas Siauliai 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
27. Round Ekranas FK Minija 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
26. Round Ekranas Riteriai 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
25. Round Transinvest Ekranas 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
24. Round Ekranas Jonava 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 29.09.2023
23. Round Neptunas Ekranas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
22. Round Ekranas Nevezis Kedainiai 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
21. Round BE1 NFA Ekranas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.09.2023
20. Round Ekranas Marijampole City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
19. Round Babrungas Ekranas 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 18.08.2023
18. Round Ekranas BFA Vilnius 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
17. Round Kauno Zalgiris 2 Ekranas 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 07.08.2023
16. Round Zalgiris 2 Ekranas 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 28.07.2023
15. Round FK Panevezys 2 Ekranas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.07.2023
14. Round Ekranas Garliava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.06.2023
13. Round Siauliai 2 Ekranas 3:5 (3:3, 0:2) details 11.06.2023
12. Round FK Minija Ekranas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
11. Round Riteriai 2 Ekranas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.05.2023
10. Round Ekranas Transinvest 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 21.05.2023
9. Round Jonava Ekranas 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
8. Round Ekranas Neptunas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
7. Round Nevezis Kedainiai Ekranas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.04.2023
6. Round Ekranas BE1 NFA 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.04.2023
5. Round Marijampole City Ekranas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
4. Round Ekranas Babrungas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
3. Round BFA Vilnius Ekranas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Ekranas Kauno Zalgiris 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.03.2023
1. Round Ekranas Zalgiris 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Ekranas Transinvest CAN. details 25.02.2023
Ekranas Super Nova 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.02.2023
Lithuania: I Lyga - Main
30. Round Ekranas FK Panevezys 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
29. Round Ekranas Zalgiris 2 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 05.11.2022
28. Round Banga 2 Ekranas 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 30.10.2022
27. Round Atmosfera Ekranas 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 21.10.2022
26. Round Ekranas Babrungas 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 17.10.2022
25. Round Riteriai 2 Ekranas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.10.2022
24. Round Ekranas Neptunas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022