Czech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK) - Main
14. Round Rozstani Doubi 7:3 (4:1, 3:2) details 02.06.2024
26. Round Doubi Studenec 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 25.05.2024
25. Round Ruprechtice Doubi 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 19.05.2024
24. Round Doubi Sokol Pencin 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Jiskra Mseno Doubi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Doubi Jivan Bela 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Krasna Studanka Doubi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Doubi Mimon 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Vesec Doubi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Doubi Spartak Rychnov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Bily Kostel nad Nisou Doubi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Doubi Rozstani 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Studenec Doubi 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Doubi Ruprechtice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Sokol Pencin Doubi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Doubi Jiskra Mseno 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Jivan Bela Doubi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Doubi Krasna Studanka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Mimon Doubi 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Doubi Vesec 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Spartak Rychnov Doubi 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Doubi Bily Kostel nad Nisou 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Semily Doubi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Doubi Zibridice 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK) - Main
16. Round Doubi Semily 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 10.06.2023
15. Round Zibridice Doubi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Kostalov-Libstat Doubi 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Vesec Doubi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Doubi Chrastava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Krasna Studanka Doubi 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Doubi Jivan Bela 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Spartak Rychnov Doubi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Sokol Pencin Doubi 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Doubi Lok. Ceska Lipa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Bily Kostel nad Nisou Doubi 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Doubi Rozstani 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Doubi Kostalov-Libstat 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Doubi Vesec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Chrastava Doubi 9:1 (6:0, 3:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Doubi Krasna Studanka 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Jivan Bela Doubi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Doubi Spartak Rychnov 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 24.09.2022
6. Round Doubi Sokol Pencin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Lok. Ceska Lipa Doubi 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Doubi Bily Kostel nad Nisou 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Semily Doubi 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Doubi Zibridice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Rozstani Doubi 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK) - Main
16. Round Doubi Jivan Bela 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 10.06.2022
26. Round Doubi Semily 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 04.06.2022