North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Relegation
Final Vardar Detonit Plackovica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 26.05.2024
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
30. Round Detonit Plackovica Karaorman 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.05.2024
29. Round Kozuf Gevgelija Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
28. Round Ohrid Detonit Plackovica 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
27. Round Detonit Plackovica Sasa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2024
26. Round Novaci Detonit Plackovica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
25. Round Detonit Plackovica Belasica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
24. Round Osogovo Detonit Plackovica 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
23. Round Detonit Plackovica Pobeda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
22. Round Bashkimi Detonit Plackovica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tikves Detonit Plackovica 4:1 details 23.03.2024
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
21. Round Detonit Plackovica Teteks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
20. Round Besa 1976 Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
19. Round Detonit Plackovica Pelister 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2024
18. Round Arsimi Detonit Plackovica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
17. Round Detonit Plackovica FK Skopje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
16. Round Vardar Negotino Detonit Plackovica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sileks Detonit Plackovica 0:1 details 11.02.2024
Detonit Plackovica Sasa 2:1 details 03.02.2024
Belasica Detonit Plackovica CAN. details 30.01.2024
Bregalnica Stip Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
Tikves Detonit Plackovica 0:1 details 25.01.2024
Tikves Detonit Plackovica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.01.2024
Belasica Detonit Plackovica 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 20.01.2024
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
15. Round Karaorman Detonit Plackovica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.12.2023
14. Round Detonit Plackovica Kozuf Gevgelija 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.12.2023
13. Round Detonit Plackovica Ohrid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.11.2023
12. Round Sasa Detonit Plackovica 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 12.11.2023
11. Round Detonit Plackovica Novaci 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Belasica Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Detonit Plackovica Osogovo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bregalnica Stip Detonit Plackovica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
8. Round Pobeda Detonit Plackovica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Detonit Plackovica Bashkimi 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Teteks Detonit Plackovica 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Ohrid Detonit Plackovica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.09.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
5. Round Detonit Plackovica Besa 1976 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Detonit Plackovica Tikves 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
4. Round Pelister Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Detonit Plackovica Arsimi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
2. Round FK Skopje Detonit Plackovica 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 20.08.2023
1. Round Detonit Plackovica Vardar Negotino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bregalnica Stip Detonit Plackovica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.07.2023
Tikves Detonit Plackovica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.07.2023
North Macedonia: 2. MFL - Main
30. Round Detonit Plackovica Sloga Vinica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
29. Round Voska Sport Detonit Plackovica 5:3 (4:0, 1:3) details 09.05.2023
28. Round Detonit Plackovica KF Gostivar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
27. Round Besa 1976 Detonit Plackovica 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
26. Round Detonit Plackovica Sasa 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 26.04.2023
25. Round Lok. Skopje Detonit Plackovica 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 23.04.2023