Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 6 - 4. Round Serra Democrata SL 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.05.2024
Brazil: Mineiro 2 - Main
Group A - 4. Round Aymores Democrata SL 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.05.2024
Group A - 3. Round Nacional de Muriae Democrata SL 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.05.2024
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 6 - 3. Round Democrata SL Ipatinga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2024
Brazil: Mineiro 2 - Main
Group A - 2. Round Democrata SL Tupi-MG 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 6 - 2. Round Audax RJ Democrata SL 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2024
Brazil: Mineiro 2 - Main
Group A - 1. Round Valeriodoce Democrata SL 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 6 - 1. Round Democrata SL Nova Iguacu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
Brazil: Mineiro - Relegation
6. Round Democrata SL Patrocinense CAN. details 09.04.2023
5. Round Caldense Democrata SL 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
2. Round Democrata SL Caldense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
1. Round Patrocinense Democrata SL 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
Brazil: Mineiro - Main
8. Round Cruzeiro Democrata SL 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
7. Round Democrata SL Athletic Club 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 25.02.2023
6. Round Tombense Democrata SL 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.02.2023
5. Round Democrata SL Ipatinga 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.02.2023
4. Round Atletico-MG Democrata SL 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 08.02.2023
3. Round Democrata SL Villa Nova MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.02.2023
2. Round Democrata SL Pouso Alegre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2023
1. Round Democrata GV Democrata SL 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.01.2023
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage
10. Round Democrata SL Varginha 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 30.07.2022
9. Round Betim Democrata SL 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 24.07.2022
8. Round Democrata SL Boa 2:1 details 21.07.2022
7. Round Democrata SL Ipatinga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.07.2022
6. Round Tupynambas Democrata SL 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.07.2022
5. Round Democrata SL Tupynambas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.07.2022
4. Round Ipatinga Democrata SL 2:0 details 02.07.2022
3. Round Boa Democrata SL 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 28.06.2022
2. Round Democrata SL Betim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.06.2022
1. Round Varginha Democrata SL 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.06.2022
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Main
11. Round Democrata SL Tupynambas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 11.06.2022
10. Round Ipatinga Democrata SL 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2022
9. Round Democrata SL Aymores 1:1 details 02.06.2022
8. Round Coimbra Democrata SL 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2022
7. Round Democrata SL Tupi-MG 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 26.05.2022
6. Round Luziense Democrata SL 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2022
5. Round Democrata SL Nacional de Muriae 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.05.2022
4. Round Uberaba Democrata SL 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 12.05.2022
3. Round Boa Democrata SL 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2022
2. Round Democrata SL Varginha 1:0 details 30.04.2022
1. Round Betim Democrata SL 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.04.2022
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Main
11. Round Democrata SL Democrata GV 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.08.2021
10. Round Tupynambas Democrata SL 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.08.2021
9. Round Democrata SL Guarani-MG 1:0 details 17.08.2021
8. Round Aymores Democrata SL 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.08.2021
7. Round Democrata SL Nacional de Muriae 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.08.2021
6. Round Ipatinga Democrata SL 1:0 details 31.07.2021
5. Round Democrata SL Tupi-MG 1:1 details 24.07.2021
4. Round Luziense Democrata SL 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.07.2021
3. Round Villa Nova MG Democrata SL 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.07.2021