Brazil: Maranhense - Main
14. Round Tuntum Cordino EC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 03.04.2024
13. Round Cordino EC Pinheiro 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 24.03.2024
12. Round Moto Club Cordino EC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.03.2024
11. Round Maranhao Cordino EC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
10. Round Cordino EC Imperatriz 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
9. Round Chapadinha Cordino EC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
8. Round Cordino EC Sampaio Correa 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 17.02.2024
7. Round Cordino EC Tuntum 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 07.02.2024
6. Round Pinheiro Cordino EC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.02.2024
5. Round Cordino EC Moto Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.01.2024
4. Round Cordino EC Maranhao 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.01.2024
3. Round Imperatriz Cordino EC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.01.2024
2. Round Cordino EC Chapadinha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.01.2024
1. Round Sampaio Correa Cordino EC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.01.2024
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 2 - 14. Round Cordino EC Caucaia 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 22.07.2023
Group 2 - 13. Round Ferroviario Cordino EC 6:1 (5:1, 1:0) details 16.07.2023
Group 2 - 12. Round Maranhao Cordino EC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.07.2023
Group 2 - 11. Round Cordino EC Fluminense-PI 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.07.2023
Group 2 - 10. Round Cordino EC Parnahyba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.06.2023
Group 2 - 9. Round Atletico-CE Cordino EC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.06.2023
Group 2 - 8. Round Cordino EC Tocantinopolis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.06.2023
Group 2 - 7. Round Tocantinopolis Cordino EC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
Group 2 - 6. Round Cordino EC Atletico-CE 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 08.06.2023
Group 2 - 5. Round Parnahyba Cordino EC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
Group 2 - 4. Round Fluminense-PI Cordino EC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
Group 2 - 3. Round Cordino EC Maranhao 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
Group 2 - 2. Round Cordino EC Ferroviario 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
Group 2 - 1. Round Caucaia Cordino EC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Main
1/64-finals Cordino EC Brasil de Pelotas 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 01.03.2023
Brazil: Maranhense - Second stage
4. Round Cordino EC Chapadinha 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 25.02.2023
3. Round IAPE Cordino EC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.02.2023
1. Round Cordino EC Sampaio Correa 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 08.02.2023
2. Round Pinheiro Cordino EC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 04.02.2023
Brazil: Maranhense - First stage
Group B - 3. Round Sao Jose MA Cordino EC 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 18.01.2023
Group B - 2. Round Cordino EC Maranhao 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.01.2023
Group B - 1. Round Cordino EC Moto Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.01.2023
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Qualification
Semi-finals Vitoria Cordino EC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 05.01.2023
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
Final - 2nd leg Sampaio Correa Cordino EC 1:0 PEN. details 21.04.2022
Final - 1st leg Cordino EC Sampaio Correa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2022
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Second stage - Play Offs
Final IAPE Cordino EC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.04.2022
Semi-finals Cordino EC Sampaio Correa 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 05.04.2022
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Second stage
4. Round Cordino EC Pinheiro 3:2 details 02.04.2022
3. Round Cordino EC SE Juventude 5:0 details 27.03.2022
1. Round Sampaio Correa Cordino EC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 23.03.2022
2. Round IAPE Cordino EC 1:0 details 16.03.2022
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - First stage
Group B - 3. Round Cordino EC Moto Club 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 06.02.2022
Group B - 1. Round Tuntum Cordino EC 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 03.02.2022
Group B - 2. Round Cordino EC Sao Jose MA 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 30.01.2022
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Main
7. Round Cordino EC Sao Jose MA 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 04.08.2020
5. Round Cordino EC SE Juventude 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.03.2020