Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 4 - 3. Round CSE ASA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
Group 4 - 2. Round Itabaiana CSE 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 05.05.2024
Group 4 - 1. Round CSE Retro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
Brazil: Alagoano - Additional Qualification
Final - 2nd leg CSA CSE 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 12.04.2024
Final - 1st leg CSE CSA 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
Brazil: Alagoano - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg ASA CSE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
Brazil: Copa Alagoas - Main
6. Round ASA CSE 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.03.2024
Brazil: Alagoano - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 1st leg CSE ASA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
Brazil: Copa Alagoas - Main
5. Round CSE Alianca 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 06.03.2024
Brazil: Alagoano - Main
7. Round CSE CSA 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 02.03.2024
6. Round Cruzeiro Arapiraca CSE 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 25.02.2024
Brazil: Copa Alagoas - Main
4. Round Olhodaguense CSE 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 21.02.2024
Brazil: Alagoano - Main
5. Round CSE Coruripe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
Brazil: Copa Alagoas - Main
3. Round CSE Zumbi 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 14.02.2024
Brazil: Alagoano - Main
4. Round CRB CSE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.02.2024
Brazil: Copa Alagoas - Main
2. Round CSA CSE 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.02.2024
1. Round CSE Murici 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 31.01.2024
Brazil: Alagoano - Main
3. Round SC Penedense CSE 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.01.2024
2. Round CSE ASA 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.01.2024
1. Round Murici CSE 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.01.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
CSE CA Porto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.12.2023
Brazil: Alagoano - Additional Qualification
Final - 2nd leg CSE Murici 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
Final - 1st leg Murici CSE 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.04.2023
Brazil: Alagoano - Main
7. Round Alianca CSE 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 26.02.2023
6. Round CRB CSE 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.02.2023
5. Round CSE Murici 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.02.2023
4. Round CSE Cruzeiro Arapiraca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.01.2023
3. Round ASA CSE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.01.2023
2. Round Coruripe CSE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.01.2023
1. Round CSE CSA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.01.2023
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 4 - 14. Round CSE Juazeirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.07.2022
Group 4 - 13. Round Jacuipense CSE 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.07.2022
Group 4 - 12. Round CSE Lagarto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.07.2022
Group 4 - 11. Round Sergipe CSE 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 25.06.2022
Group 4 - 10. Round CSE ASA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.06.2022
Group 4 - 9. Round CSE Santa Cruz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.06.2022
Group 4 - 8. Round Alagoinhas CSE 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.06.2022
Group 4 - 7. Round CSE Alagoinhas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 29.05.2022
Group 4 - 6. Round Santa Cruz CSE 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.05.2022
Group 4 - 5. Round ASA CSE 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 15.05.2022
Group 4 - 4. Round CSE Sergipe 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 08.05.2022
Group 4 - 3. Round Lagarto CSE 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 01.05.2022
Group 4 - 2. Round CSE Jacuipense 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 23.04.2022
Group 4 - 1. Round Juazeirense CSE 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 17.04.2022
Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano - Main
7. Round CSE CRB 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.03.2022
6. Round CSA CSE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2022
5. Round CSE ASA 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 05.03.2022
4. Round Murici CSE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.02.2022
3. Round CSE Jacyoba 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 04.02.2022
2. Round CSE Alianca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 27.01.2022