Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 - Main
34. Round Chaidari Episkopi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
33. Round Atromitos Piraeus Chaidari 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 24.04.2024
32. Round Chaidari Ethnikos Piraeus 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
31. Round Ellopiakos Chaidari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
30. Round Chaidari Ermis Z. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
29. Round Apollon Smyrnis Chaidari 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
28. Round Chaidari Ipato 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
27. Round Chaidari Panionios 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Atsalenios Chaidari 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
25. Round Chaidari Fostiras 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.03.2024
24. Round Agios Nikolaos Chaidari 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2024
23. Round Chaidari AO Ilisiakos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 18.02.2024
22. Round Aris Petroupolis Chaidari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
21. Round Chaidari Paraskevi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.02.2024
20. Round Proodeftiki Chaidari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.01.2024
19. Round Peramaikos Chaidari 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.01.2024
18. Round Chaidari Almyros Gaziou 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.01.2024
17. Round Episkopi Chaidari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.01.2024
16. Round Chaidari Atromitos Piraeus 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 20.12.2023
15. Round Ethnikos Piraeus Chaidari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.12.2023
14. Round Chaidari Ellopiakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.12.2023
13. Round Ermis Z. Chaidari 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Chaidari Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Ipato Chaidari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Panionios Chaidari 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Chaidari Atsalenios 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Fostiras Chaidari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Chaidari Agios Nikolaos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
6. Round AO Ilisiakos Chaidari 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
5. Round Chaidari Aris Petroupolis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
1. Round Almyros Gaziou Chaidari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.10.2023
4. Round Paraskevi Chaidari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Chaidari Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Chaidari Peramaikos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
Greece: Gamma Ethniki South - Main
34. Round Chaidari Korinthos 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 16.05.2010
33. Round Chersonissos Chaidari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.05.2010
32. Round Chaidari Rouf FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.05.2010
30. Round Chaidari Panargiakos 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 18.04.2010
29. Round Zakynthos Chaidari 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 11.04.2010
26. Round Chaidari Panachaiki 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.03.2010
28. Round Chaidari Aias 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 21.03.2010
27. Round Vyzas FC Chaidari 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.03.2010
25. Round Chaidari Atsalenios 0:1 details 03.03.2010
24. Round Paraskevi Chaidari 0:0 details 28.02.2010
23. Round Chaidari Aspropyrgos Enosis 1:1 details 21.02.2010
22. Round Platanias FC Chaidari 2:0 details 14.02.2010
21. Round Chaidari Keravnos 0:1 details 03.02.2010
20. Round Saronikos FC Chaidari 5:0 details 31.01.2010
19. Round Athens Kallithea Chaidari 4:0 details 24.01.2010
18. Round Chaidari Panegialios FC 0:3 details 17.01.2010