Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen - Main
30. Round Buckeburg TuS Lingen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.05.2016
21. Round Buckeburg SVG Gottingen 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 14.05.2016
29. Round Heeslinger Buckeburg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 08.05.2016
19. Round Teutonia U. Buckeburg 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 05.05.2016
28. Round Buckeburg VfL Osnabruck II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.04.2016
27. Round Spelle-Venhaus Buckeburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.04.2016
15. Round Buckeburg Teutonia U. 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 20.04.2016
26. Round Jeddeloh Buckeburg 2:1 details 17.04.2016
25. Round Buckeburg Wunstorf 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.04.2016
24. Round Arminia Hannover Buckeburg 4:1 details 03.04.2016
11. Round Buckeburg Spelle-Venhaus 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 28.03.2016
18. Round Buckeburg FT Braunschweig 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 26.03.2016
23. Round Buckeburg VfL Oldenburg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 20.03.2016
22. Round Uphusen Buckeburg 2:3 details 13.03.2016
20. Round Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Buckeburg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.02.2016
10. Round Buckeburg Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.02.2016
16. Round Buckeburg Eintracht Northeim 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 20.12.2015
17. Round Egestorf-Langreder Buckeburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.11.2015
14. Round TuS Lingen Buckeburg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 08.11.2015
13. Round Buckeburg Heeslinger 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.11.2015
12. Round VfL Osnabruck II Buckeburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.10.2015
9. Round Wunstorf Buckeburg 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.10.2015
8. Round Buckeburg Arminia Hannover 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 25.09.2015
7. Round VfL Oldenburg Buckeburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.09.2015
6. Round Buckeburg Uphusen 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 13.09.2015
5. Round SVG Gottingen Buckeburg 4:2 details 06.09.2015
4. Round Buckeburg Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 29.08.2015
3. Round FT Braunschweig Buckeburg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.08.2015
2. Round Buckeburg Egestorf-Langreder 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.08.2015
1. Round Eintracht Northeim Buckeburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.08.2015
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen - Main
30. Round Rotenburger Buckeburg 2:0 details 25.05.2014
29. Round Buckeburg Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.05.2014
28. Round Egestorf-Langreder Buckeburg 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 09.05.2014
27. Round Buckeburg Luneburger Hansa 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.05.2014
26. Round Uphusen Buckeburg 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 27.04.2014
25. Round Celle Buckeburg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.04.2014
24. Round Hildesheim Buckeburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.04.2014
23. Round Jeddeloh Buckeburg 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 29.03.2014
22. Round Buckeburg Gottingen 05 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 23.03.2014
21. Round VfL Oldenburg Buckeburg 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.03.2014
20. Round Buckeburg Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 09.03.2014
19. Round Ottersberg Buckeburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2014
15. Round Buckeburg Rotenburger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.02.2014
18. Round Buckeburg FT Braunschweig 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 16.02.2014
17. Round VfL Osnabruck II Buckeburg 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.11.2013
16. Round Buckeburg Wunstorf 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.11.2013
14. Round Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Buckeburg 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 03.11.2013
13. Round Buckeburg Egestorf-Langreder 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 27.10.2013
12. Round Luneburger Hansa Buckeburg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.10.2013
11. Round Buckeburg Uphusen 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 13.10.2013