North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
32. Round Shkupi Brera Strumica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.05.2024
31. Round Brera Strumica Bregalnica Stip 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
30. Round Shkendija Brera Strumica 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 01.05.2024
29. Round Brera Strumica Vardar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
28. Round KF Gostivar Brera Strumica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
27. Round Brera Strumica Voska Sport 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
26. Round Tikves Brera Strumica 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
25. Round Brera Strumica Rabotnicki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
24. Round Sileks Brera Strumica 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.03.2024
23. Round Struga Brera Strumica 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
22. Round Brera Strumica Shkendija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.03.2024
21. Round KF Gostivar Brera Strumica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
20. Round Brera Strumica Makedonija GP 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
19. Round Sileks Brera Strumica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Atyrau Brera Strumica 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.02.2024
Ruch Chorzow Brera Strumica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.01.2024
Ch. Odesa Brera Strumica 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 28.01.2024
Veres-Rivne Brera Strumica 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 26.01.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
18. Round Brera Strumica Shkupi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.12.2023
17. Round Rabotnicki Brera Strumica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.12.2023
16. Round Brera Strumica Bregalnica Stip 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.11.2023
15. Round Tikves Brera Strumica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
14. Round Brera Strumica Struga 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Tikves Brera Strumica 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 6:5) details 08.11.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
13. Round Voska Sport Brera Strumica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Vardar Brera Strumica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Brera Strumica KF Gostivar 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4) details 25.10.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
11. Round Shkendija Brera Strumica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Brera Strumica KF Gostivar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Makedonija GP Brera Strumica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Brera Strumica Sileks 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Kozuf Gevgelija Brera Strumica 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.09.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
7. Round Shkupi Brera Strumica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
World: Friendly International - Main
Brera Strumica North Macedonia U19 1:1 details 11.09.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
6. Round Brera Strumica Rabotnicki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Bregalnica Stip Brera Strumica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
4. Round Brera Strumica Tikves 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 24.08.2023
3. Round Struga Brera Strumica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.08.2023
2. Round Brera Strumica Voska Sport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Brera Strumica Vardar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Brera Strumica Pelister 2:1 details 29.07.2023
World: Friendly International - Main
Brera Strumica Kyrgyzstan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Altyn Asyr Brera Strumica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.07.2023
World: Friendly International - Main
Kyrgyzstan Brera Strumica CAN. details 21.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Teuta Brera Strumica 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.07.2023
Brera Strumica Selimbar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.07.2023
FCSB Brera Strumica CAN. details 12.07.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
33. Round Brera Strumica Sileks 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
32. Round Bregalnica Stip Brera Strumica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.05.2023
31. Round Brera Strumica Tikves 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 07.05.2023